Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
334
Michael
Boscardin
M40-44
144
22/33
113/214
33:52
4:05
1:22:11
2:39
48:30
2:51:14
303
Marcin
Budzik
M45-49
145
13/30
114/214
36:57
2:06
2:22:40
-
50:47
2:51:23
329
Alyssa
Armbrust
F25-29
146
5/12
32/151
31:20
3:39
1:19:58
1:52
54:48
2:51:35
108
Joe
Boyle
M60-64
147
6/14
115/214
29:32
2:29
-
-
1:04:04
2:51:37
179
Carl
Davis
M50-54
148
12/33
116/214
33:05
3:07
1:19:01
2:09
54:27
2:51:48
397
Da'rrell
Sneed
M55-59
149
13/28
117/214
33:14
2:59
-
-
56:31
2:51:52
402
Rodney
Unger
M50-54
150
13/33
118/214
33:02
4:02
-
-
55:06
2:51:59
3
Stacey
Mendez
F30-34
151
2/20
33/151
35:18
2:16
1:20:19
1:42
52:37
2:52:10
180
Mary
Padilla
F30-34
152
3/20
34/151
32:18
1:49
1:21:29
1:34
55:08
2:52:16
224
Jason
Heinz
M30-34
153
16/21
119/214
33:26
2:41
1:18:47
1:40
55:47
2:52:19
355
Carol
Gelman
F50-54
154
8/26
35/151
42:03
3:53
-
-
28:43
2:52:37
364
Susan
Harmon
F50-54
155
9/26
36/151
31:02
2:01
1:19:55
1:31
58:15
2:52:42
327
Michael
Dunlap
M50-54
156
14/33
120/214
34:05
3:28
-
-
52:30
2:52:53
116
Ashleigh
Brodhead
F30-34
157
4/20
37/151
39:45
1:34
1:16:57
1:42
53:14
2:53:09
55
Joe
Gaul
M55-59
158
14/28
121/214
35:38
3:20
-
-
51:40
2:54:01
283
Mark
Magnesen
M50-54
159
15/33
122/214
34:06
3:34
2:20:08
-
47:49
2:54:26
212
Dan
Moon
M70-74
160
1/1
123/214
32:54
2:13
2:43:09
-
55:46
2:54:42
307
Hannah
Krydynski
F25-29
161
6/12
38/151
34:40
2:04
1:17:12
1:18
59:42
2:54:55
206
Jim
Dillon
M50-54
162
16/33
124/214
33:07
1:55
-
-
58:02
2:54:56
352
Eileen
Foust
F40-44
163
7/20
39/151
31:01
2:43
1:23:59
2:14
55:27
2:55:21
75
Steve
Paternel
M35-39
164
22/25
125/214
32:13
3:30
1:29:19
1:59
48:28
2:55:27
317
Elaine
Gould
F45-49
165
8/21
40/151
36:31
2:37
2:27:26
-
51:39
2:55:46
221
Jessica
Werbie
F20-24
166
3/6
41/151
32:14
1:48
1:22:54
1:17
57:37
2:55:49
331
Elizabeth
Balick
F35-39
167
5/26
42/151
32:17
3:41
1:27:50
1:51
50:30
2:56:07
414
Kelly
Moore
M40-44
168
23/33
126/214
28:57
1:42
2:31:15
-
1:02:19
2:56:30
395
Kelly
Schill
F35-39
169
6/26
43/151
36:06
2:48
-
-
54:27
2:56:39
247
Raymond
Pelelas
M45-49
170
14/30
127/214
34:42
3:29
2:23:48
-
56:43
2:56:43
202
Debby
Jones
F55-59
171
1/13
44/151
37:06
1:58
-
-
52:40
2:56:48
338
Claire
Burke
F45-49
172
9/21
45/151
37:53
3:15
2:42:34
-
51:56
2:56:49
348
Bill
Davis
M55-59
173
15/28
128/214
32:17
4:28
2:36:03
-
53:07
2:57:07
181
Grace
Demet
F20-24
174
4/6
46/151
27:09
3:01
1:23:54
2:12
1:00:57
2:57:10
401
Katherine
Sullivan
F35-39
175
7/26
47/151
30:07
1:24
1:21:51
2:06
1:01:46
2:57:12
151
Richard
Gavel
M40-44
176
24/33
129/214
31:11
3:01
2:58:11
-
53:38
2:57:27
245
Isabelle
Gottschalk
F25-29
177
7/12
48/151
31:51
1:31
1:22:10
2:01
59:57
2:57:29
239
Greg
Ewing
M25-29
178
10/13
130/214
30:15
2:43
1:25:06
1:38
58:00
2:57:39
117
Chris
Bires
M45-49
179
15/30
131/214
35:56
2:55
-
-
54:07
2:57:53
12
Jeannine
Bogart
F50-54
180
10/26
49/151
28:21
2:29
1:23:19
2:07
1:01:49
2:58:04
278
Tana
Vestal
F30-34
181
5/20
50/151
35:29
3:14
1:21:43
2:13
56:18
2:58:54
332
James
Blasz
M50-54
182
17/33
132/214
35:21
5:03
2:22:59
-
56:29
2:58:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
413
Jim
Carroll
M50-54
183
18/33
133/214
31:58
2:56
-
-
55:33
2:59:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after