Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary Run at Salmon Days
10K
Info
October 3, 2010 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Unidentified
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
323
Phyllis
Nelson
63
F
F6064
Edmonds
WA
196
1/4
42
48:58
7:54
618
Owen
James
17
M
M1417
Issaquah
WA
197
5/10
155
49:01
7:54
274
James
Mallett
47
M
M4549
Sammamish
WA
198
20/48
156
49:01
7:54
242
Keith
Laughlin
55
M
M5559
Issaquah
WA
199
9/25
157
49:03
7:55
627
Fin
Moore
21
M
M1821
Issaquah
WA
200
7/9
158
49:05
7:55
160
Thomas
Hagman
53
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
201
14/38
159
49:06
7:55
730
Peter
Marshall
73
M
M7074
Bellevue
WA
202
2/7
160
49:07
7:55
444
Mark
Stockslager
70
M
M7074
Bonney Lake
WA
203
3/7
161
49:10
7:56
593
Michael
Theisen
59
M
M5559
Issaquah
WA
204
10/25
162
49:11
7:56
381
Andie
Roff
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
205
11/38
43
49:17
7:57
1012
Connor
Callahan
19
M
M1821
Issaquah
WA
206
8/9
163
49:19
7:57
325
Brian
Neville
37
M
M3539
Issaquah
WA
207
21/53
164
49:20
7:57
196
Jonathan
Huang
33
M
M3034
North Bend
WA
208
17/39
165
49:21
7:58
326
Taryn
Neville
35
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
209
12/75
44
49:21
7:58
267
James
Lund
45
M
M4549
Bellevue
WA
210
21/48
166
49:25
7:58
748
Andrew
Miller
45
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
211
22/48
167
49:25
7:58
127
Kim
Flanary
54
M
M5054
Issaquah
WA
212
15/38
168
49:26
7:58
299
Carri
Miller
41
F
F4044
Sammamish
WA
213
6/61
45
49:27
7:59
144
Danielle
Githens
38
F
F3539
Issaquah
WA
214
13/75
46
49:33
8:00
358
Adam
Pinsky
44
M
M4044
Issaquah
WA
215
30/56
169
49:35
8:00
746
Jim
Schultz
56
M
M5559
Tacoma
WA
216
11/25
170
49:40
8:01
404
Jacob
Scott
35
M
M3539
Bothell
WA
217
22/53
171
49:43
8:01
122
Kim
Evans
34
F
F3034
Snoqualmie
WA
218
12/38
47
49:43
8:01
240
Kristin
Larson
38
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
219
14/75
48
49:49
8:02
92
Tyler
Deaver
11
M
M0113
Issaquah
WA
220
2/7
172
49:49
8:02
552
Chris
Dorr
48
M
M4549
Issaquah
WA
221
23/48
173
49:53
8:03
74
Darren
Collins
38
M
M3539
Maple Valley
WA
222
23/53
174
49:54
8:03
45
Chris
Brown
44
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
223
31/56
175
49:56
8:03
575
Bill
Fuerstenberg
42
M
M4044
Sammamish
WA
224
32/56
176
49:58
8:04
452
Missy
Sullivan
36
F
F3539
Bothell
WA
225
15/75
49
49:59
8:04
117
Rob
Enghusen
29
M
M2529
Issaquah
WA
226
12/16
177
50:06
8:05
587
David
Holm
58
M
M5559
Sammamish
WA
227
12/25
178
50:06
8:05
616
Matt
Fisher
25
M
M2225
Edmonds
WA
228
17/22
179
50:14
8:06
46
Ian
Brown
29
M
M2529
Redmond
WA
229
13/16
180
50:14
8:06
615
Chad
Fletcher
38
M
M3539
Issaquah
WA
230
24/53
181
50:14
8:06
512
Abby
Wilson
13
F
F0113
Issaquah
WA
231
1/2
50
50:15
8:06
758
Doug
Dyer
46
M
M4549
Issaquah
WA
232
24/48
182
50:17
8:07
437
Christa
St. Pierre
40
F
F4044
Sammamish
WA
233
7/61
51
50:17
8:07
557
Eva
Downs
35
F
F3539
Renton
WA
234
16/75
52
50:17
8:07
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
237
Eric
Larson
55
M
M5559
Maple Valley
WA
235
13/25
183
50:23
8:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after