Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2023
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 4, 2023 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1022
Ryan
Maahs
M4044
437
42/113
325/853
42:27
8:30
1021
Emily
Maahs
F4044
438
21/156
113/845
42:27
8:30
656
Glenn
Helminiak
M6064
439
12/58
326/853
42:28
8:30
301
Jack
Daniels
M4549
440
32/94
327/853
42:28
8:30
769
Teri
Jaeger
F6064
441
3/41
114/845
42:29
8:30
1055
Ryan
Marquardt
M4549
442
33/94
328/853
42:30
8:30
1806
Scott
Winn
M4549
443
34/94
329/853
42:31
8:31
906
Jeff
Kronebusch
M5054
444
22/83
330/853
42:33
8:31
1059
Greg
Marsicek
M5559
445
24/72
331/853
42:36
8:32
375
Chad
Eiden
M5054
446
23/83
332/853
42:36
8:32
1350
Jay
Punke
M6064
447
13/58
333/853
42:36
8:32
117
Elisabetta
Benini
F3034
448
18/102
115/845
42:37
8:32
1326
Kenneth
Pliska
M5054
449
24/83
334/853
42:38
8:32
87
Kay
Bassuener
F5559
450
4/54
116/845
42:44
8:33
936
Marl
Lamore
M5054
451
25/83
335/853
42:46
8:34
342
Chelsea
Clark
F3539
452
25/146
117/845
42:47
8:34
1717
Chris
Van Asten
M3539
453
57/135
336/853
42:47
8:34
1758
John
Wasshausen
M6064
454
14/58
337/853
42:47
8:34
821
Angela
Keegan
F3539
455
26/146
118/845
42:49
8:34
1747
Jill
Waite
F3034
456
19/102
119/845
42:50
8:34
701
Carter
Hoffman
M2529
457
34/70
338/853
42:50
8:34
1072
Tatum
Maves
F1618
458
8/16
120/845
42:51
8:35
528
Tressa
Gitzlaff
F4549
459
10/119
121/845
42:51
8:35
1204
Kurt
Nelson
M5054
460
26/83
339/853
42:52
8:35
784
Zach
Jensen
M2529
461
35/70
340/853
42:55
8:35
242
Maxwell
Calaway
M2529
462
36/70
341/853
42:55
8:35
1071
Jenny
Maves
F4549
463
11/119
122/845
42:57
8:36
1181
Brandon
Murphy
M4044
464
43/113
342/853
42:57
8:36
320
Christy
Dietsche
F4044
465
22/156
123/845
43:01
8:37
981
Kari
Leonard
F4549
466
12/119
124/845
43:01
8:37
1736
Michelle
Vogel
F4549
467
13/119
125/845
43:01
8:37
1659
Robert
Terrell
M5559
468
25/72
343/853
43:02
8:37
1340
Renee
Priebe
F5054
469
8/88
126/845
43:04
8:37
1481
Mattea
Schlender
F2529
470
11/54
127/845
43:06
8:38
1432
Jaime
Ruiz
M4549
471
35/94
344/853
43:06
8:38
886
Jackson
Kostyn
M0115
472
16/32
345/853
43:09
8:38
1642
Katherine
Swanson
F4549
473
14/119
128/845
43:10
8:38
1560
Christopher
Lamb
M2529
474
37/70
346/853
43:11
8:39
1034
Tony
Maio
M6064
475
15/58
347/853
43:17
8:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1754
Lori
Walloch
F7079
476
1/4
129/845
43:17
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after