Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Briggs & Al’s Run & Walk for Children’s Hospital
Individual results
Choose your event from the list at the right.
Info
September 14, 2013 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual results
Award Winners
Team Results
Wheelchair Results
Individual results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1561
Therese
Casey
F19-24
333
19/301
61/1351
37:51
7:37
4165
Vincent
Guardiola
M01-18
334
10/63
267/1465
37:51
7:37
1646
Alexandrea
Schoewe
F19-24
335
20/301
62/1351
37:52
7:37
436
Charles
Merkel
M40-44
336
30/126
268/1465
37:53
7:38
3502
Rebecca
Streit
F01-18
337
2/66
63/1351
37:56
7:38
861
Shang
Huang
M45-49
338
24/141
269/1465
37:56
7:38
2125
Scott
Raaflaub
M35-39
339
33/150
270/1465
37:57
7:38
1802
Scott
Quincey
M35-39
340
34/150
271/1465
37:58
7:39
1084
Mike
Barone
M25-29
341
41/184
272/1465
37:59
7:39
4021
Matthew
Schneck
M25-29
342
42/184
273/1465
37:59
7:39
4048
Patrick
Schmidt
M40-44
343
31/126
274/1465
38:01
7:39
1629
Jessica
Meinen
F19-24
344
21/301
64/1351
38:01
7:39
2357
Heather
Warnecke
F25-29
345
11/232
65/1351
38:03
7:40
3100
Pekko
Manninen
M45-49
346
25/141
275/1465
38:05
7:40
501
Amy
Krueger
F30-34
347
13/212
66/1351
38:06
7:40
3379
Mark
Urdahl
M50-54
348
27/137
276/1465
38:06
7:40
2447
Mary
Kopidlansky
F45-49
349
3/91
67/1351
38:07
7:40
1437
Bruce
Berres
M60-64
350
6/76
277/1465
38:08
7:41
1067
Maren
Hooper
F30-34
351
14/212
68/1351
38:08
7:41
4183
Freddie
Oby
M19-24
352
49/206
278/1465
38:08
7:41
740
Vinay
Raghavan
M01-18
353
11/63
279/1465
38:08
7:41
3212
Brian
Kolterman
M30-34
354
45/195
280/1465
38:10
7:41
2513
Andrew
Arn
M35-39
355
35/150
281/1465
38:11
7:41
1290
Alex
Dowlding
M01-18
356
12/63
282/1465
38:11
7:41
1910
Caroline
Motelet
F35-39
357
9/140
69/1351
38:11
7:41
1478
Brenda
Schafer
F30-34
358
15/212
70/1351
38:11
7:41
3307
Bradley
Raisleger
M19-24
359
50/206
283/1465
38:12
7:42
607
Dennis
Olson
M65-69
360
1/31
284/1465
38:14
7:42
1085
Paul
Hutterer
M40-44
361
32/126
285/1465
38:14
7:42
1219
Joshua
Wengerter
M19-24
362
51/206
286/1465
38:14
7:42
2512
Amy
Arn
F35-39
363
10/140
71/1351
38:14
7:42
524
Monica
Haelfrisch
F50-54
364
3/95
72/1351
38:14
7:42
3394
Lisa
Manske
F40-44
365
7/115
73/1351
38:15
7:42
1031
Carolyn
Keller
F19-24
366
22/301
74/1351
38:17
7:42
3033
Franklin
Paruzynski
M01-18
367
13/63
287/1465
38:17
7:42
635
Andrew
Schoeberle
M19-24
368
52/206
288/1465
38:17
7:43
671
Elisa
Kersten
F19-24
369
23/301
75/1351
38:17
7:43
4111
Jimmy
Anderson
M19-24
370
53/206
289/1465
38:18
7:43
2256
Tim
Evans
M19-24
371
54/206
290/1465
38:18
7:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2650
Aaron
Brown
M30-34
372
46/195
291/1465
38:19
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after