Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K Overall
Info
November 23, 2017 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
224
Lindsey
Daggett
F3539
745
48/95
359/758
38:34
12:25
934
Brynn
Smith
F0114
746
60/150
360/758
38:37
12:26
738
Janelle
Neustel
F2529
747
34/56
361/758
38:37
12:26
722
Paula
Mudder
F5559
748
11/27
362/758
38:39
12:27
954
Georgia
Smith
F1518
749
36/53
363/758
38:39
12:27
343
Abigail
Glaser
F3034
750
44/74
364/758
38:39
12:27
591
Hannah
Leatham
F1924
751
44/72
365/758
38:40
12:27
955
Isabelle
Smith
F0114
752
61/150
366/758
38:41
12:27
651
Allene
McKnight
F5054
753
16/35
367/758
38:47
12:29
411
Danneille
Harris
F4549
754
28/57
368/758
38:48
12:30
975
Darell
Stinson
M5559
755
15/19
387/610
38:49
12:30
1210
Natalie
Ochs
F1518
756
37/53
369/758
38:53
12:31
1209
Steve
Ochs
M4549
757
27/45
388/610
38:54
12:32
883
Sydney
Sattler
F0114
758
62/150
370/758
38:55
12:32
417
Glen
Hass
M7074
759
3/7
389/610
38:56
12:32
879
Addison
Sattler
F0114
760
63/150
371/758
39:04
12:35
881
Robyn
Sattler
F5054
761
17/35
372/758
39:06
12:36
816
Mary
Quick
F5559
762
12/27
373/758
39:09
12:36
1111
Sandy
Young
F4044
763
35/77
374/758
39:10
12:37
1205
Nate
Butler
M1518
764
43/53
390/610
39:13
12:38
736
Debra
Nelson
F6064
765
6/26
375/758
39:14
12:38
1198
Austin
Tharp
M1924
766
37/46
391/610
39:16
12:39
1224
Nicole
Lewis
F1924
767
45/72
376/758
39:24
12:41
75
River
Banks
F1924
768
46/72
377/758
39:26
12:42
392
Aaron
Hamrick
M3539
769
41/64
392/610
39:26
12:42
134
Ken
Brown
M5559
770
16/19
393/610
39:31
12:43
132
Pam
Brown
F5054
771
18/35
378/758
39:32
12:44
569
Candice
Kramer
F6569
772
4/22
379/758
39:33
12:44
717
Jolene
Morse
F1924
773
47/72
380/758
39:45
12:48
1082
Abby
Wing
F0114
774
64/150
381/758
39:47
12:49
1084
Kimberly
Wing
F3034
775
45/74
382/758
39:47
12:49
835
James
Reeder
M0114
776
80/148
394/610
39:49
12:49
836
Kim
Reeder
F4044
777
36/77
383/758
39:50
12:49
1265
Kenidee
Walworth
F0114
778
65/150
384/758
39:53
12:50
1264
Jeremy
Walworth
M3539
779
42/64
395/610
39:54
12:51
703
Caleb
Monteith
M0114
780
81/148
396/610
39:54
12:51
1244
Nickohl
Banyai
F2529
781
35/56
385/758
39:56
12:52
937
Isaiah
Smith
M1518
782
44/53
397/610
39:59
12:52
401
Andrea
Hanson
F3034
783
46/74
386/758
40:08
12:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1124
Kanyon
Green
M0114
784
82/148
398/610
40:16
12:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after