Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2007
5K
Info
July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
909
Sherri
McCoy
F4049
771
56/93
357/587
11:24
32:39
32:39
10:31
1268
Karen
Severson
F4049
772
57/93
358/587
11:32
31:29
32:39
10:31
2100
Nikki
McDermott
F0119
773
88/123
359/587
11:09
32:40
32:40
10:31
1653
Beth
Meenan
F4049
774
58/93
360/587
-
32:41
32:41
10:32
2391
Deb
Orr
F4049
775
59/93
361/587
11:29
30:48
32:43
10:32
2119
Kavita
Monteiro
F3039
776
98/162
362/587
11:03
32:38
32:44
10:32
1516
Sally
Wischmann
F2029
777
99/151
363/587
9:53
32:45
32:45
10:33
691
Karin
Jones
F3039
778
99/162
364/587
11:11
32:45
32:45
10:33
1097
Anna
Percival
F0119
779
89/123
365/587
11:19
32:46
32:46
10:33
1348
Barbara
Strohbehn
F4049
780
60/93
366/587
11:35
32:47
32:47
10:33
1602
Michael
Hernandez
M2029
781
86/92
415/486
12:07
32:48
32:48
10:34
453
Melissa
Frisvold
F5059
782
19/45
367/587
11:34
32:49
32:49
10:34
1658
Michon
Montean
F3039
783
100/162
368/587
11:11
31:58
32:49
10:34
2101
Lynae
Christensen
F2029
784
100/151
369/587
11:23
32:50
32:50
10:34
1649
Lisa
Lother
F3039
785
101/162
370/587
11:35
32:50
32:50
10:35
401
Willaim
Esch
M6069
786
9/20
416/486
11:33
31:52
32:52
10:35
1066
Keith
Pabich
M3039
787
84/102
417/486
11:17
32:52
32:52
10:35
515
Kathryn
Grulkowski
F2029
788
101/151
371/587
12:01
32:57
32:57
10:37
935
Joe
Mereness
M2029
789
87/92
418/486
12:03
32:57
32:57
10:37
425
Amy
Fischer
F2029
790
102/151
372/587
11:32
31:36
32:59
10:37
73
Cami
Beath
F0119
791
90/123
373/587
9:53
32:59
32:59
10:37
1078
Sarah
Parker
F3039
792
102/162
374/587
10:02
32:55
33:03
10:39
726
Kate
Keiper
F2029
793
103/151
375/587
11:59
33:04
33:04
10:39
424
Laura
Fioritto
F0119
794
91/123
376/587
10:05
33:07
33:07
10:40
1148
Olivia
Raedeke
F0119
795
92/123
377/587
10:05
33:07
33:07
10:40
786
Jennifer
Lacourse
F3039
796
103/162
378/587
11:47
33:08
33:08
10:40
1692
Deanna
Sundberg
F4049
797
61/93
379/587
12:02
31:56
33:09
10:40
1651
Kim
MacDonald
M4049
798
95/106
419/486
12:02
31:56
33:09
10:40
74
Lori
Beath
F4049
799
62/93
380/587
9:55
33:10
33:10
10:41
156
Lindsey
Bratland
F0119
800
93/123
381/587
12:07
33:10
33:10
10:41
1877
Gary
Schneider
M5059
801
39/51
420/486
12:25
33:11
33:11
10:41
2279
Edward
Trudeau
M5059
802
40/51
421/486
11:33
33:12
33:12
10:42
2026
Riley
Eviota
M0119
803
106/111
422/486
11:00
33:12
33:12
10:42
2025
Lisa
Rhodes
F3039
804
104/162
382/587
11:01
33:13
33:13
10:42
1838
Chelsea
Treiber
F2029
805
104/151
383/587
13:01
33:14
33:14
10:42
2329
Julie
Braun
F4049
806
63/93
384/587
11:26
33:15
33:15
10:42
317
Lori
Day
F4049
807
64/93
385/587
11:28
33:15
33:15
10:42
1839
Sherry
Auge
F4049
808
65/93
386/587
13:00
31:04
33:15
10:43
69
Nancy
Beane
F5059
809
20/45
387/587
11:08
33:16
33:16
10:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
362
Rachel
Dunham
F2029
810
105/151
388/587
11:18
33:18
33:18
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after