Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
34th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 15, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
986
Kelly
Clarke
F 20-24
1197
54/276
379/2277
43:28
8:45
1643
Carina
Brocato
F 20-24
1198
55/276
380/2277
43:29
8:45
761
Felipe
Munoz
M 35-39
1199
81/198
817/1943
43:30
8:45
3518
Molly
Montague
F 35-39
1200
38/262
381/2277
43:31
8:46
1773
Chris
Cassidy
M 35-39
1201
82/198
818/1943
43:31
8:46
3859
Shannon
Pitsch
F 25-29
1202
88/457
382/2277
43:31
8:46
1765
James
Cartales
M 25-29
1203
165/356
819/1943
43:32
8:46
4108
Stephanie
Ryder
F 25-29
1204
89/457
383/2277
43:32
8:46
3489
Holly
Miller
F 20-24
1205
56/276
384/2277
43:32
8:46
1301
Zayaan
Ali
M 1-14
1206
46/142
820/1943
43:32
8:46
1647
Lucas
Brodzinski
M 30-34
1207
141/320
821/1943
43:33
8:46
623
Bridgette
Stull
F 25-29
1208
90/457
385/2277
43:33
8:46
3773
Addison
Parker
M 20-24
1209
65/127
822/1943
43:34
8:46
340
Sophie
Corbin
F 1-14
1210
19/126
386/2277
43:35
8:47
1783
Brian
Caylao
M 25-29
1211
166/356
823/1943
43:35
8:47
824
Katie
Robinson
F 30-34
1212
80/392
387/2277
43:35
8:47
568
Gary
Gungon
M 35-39
1213
83/198
824/1943
43:36
8:47
2740
Lloyd
Hung
M 25-29
1214
167/356
825/1943
43:37
8:47
2430
Linya
Gougeon
F 45-49
1215
24/183
388/2277
43:37
8:47
344
Sam
Holman
M 15-19
1216
84/125
826/1943
43:38
8:47
1477
Lauren
Bearden
F 20-24
1217
57/276
389/2277
43:38
8:47
2018
Mick
Deines
M 1-14
1218
47/142
827/1943
43:38
8:47
4846
John
Wright
M 15-19
1219
85/125
828/1943
43:38
8:47
4037
David
Ro
M 25-29
1220
168/356
829/1943
43:38
8:47
581
Chris
Stevenson
M 25-29
1221
169/356
830/1943
43:38
8:47
2602
Sue
Heffernan
F 60-64
1222
2/23
390/2277
43:38
8:47
2017
Matt
Deines
M 40-44
1223
76/185
831/1943
43:39
8:47
1139
Monica
Callen
F 40-44
1224
30/214
391/2277
43:39
8:47
3722
Jeff
Omori
M 55-59
1225
18/77
832/1943
43:39
8:47
100
Kathryn
Kilty
F 25-29
1226
91/457
392/2277
43:39
8:47
4277
Anna
Simon
F 30-34
1227
81/392
393/2277
43:39
8:47
4811
Lori
Winkelhake
F 50-54
1228
19/130
394/2277
43:41
8:48
3726
Van
Onishi
M 40-44
1229
77/185
833/1943
43:42
8:48
1529
Kent
Bergwall
M 40-44
1230
78/185
834/1943
43:42
8:48
3514
Bernice
Monkah
F 25-29
1231
92/457
395/2277
43:42
8:48
3527
Alexander
Moore
M 25-29
1232
170/356
835/1943
43:42
8:48
1147
Connor
Stutz
M 1-14
1233
48/142
836/1943
43:42
8:48
1382
Ethan
Au
M 15-19
1234
86/125
837/1943
43:43
8:48
5024
Tim
Bissmeyer
M 35-39
1235
84/198
838/1943
43:44
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4776
Samantha
White
F 15-19
1236
29/131
396/2277
43:44
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after