Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri-ing For Children's Triathlon - 2016
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 31, 2016 in Dousman, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
719
Jennifer
Zahorik
ATHENA
251
3/13
114/248
10:07
2:47
48:47
2:14
36:19
1:40:11
714
Linsey
Wymer
F-NOV
252
27/87
115/248
12:30
3:20
50:39
1:43
32:01
1:40:12
79
Chuck
Bendever
M-NOV
253
19/25
138/162
12:44
4:21
47:54
1:56
33:25
1:40:18
433
Dan
McGinnis
M50-54
254
18/20
139/162
10:18
2:17
46:35
2:05
39:14
1:40:28
84
Matt
Bettwy
M-NOV
255
20/25
140/162
10:28
3:55
48:03
2:32
35:38
1:40:35
403
Rudy
Lindmair
M55-59
256
9/10
141/162
8:56
3:37
55:21
1:15
31:32
1:40:39
653
Lauren
Van Beckum
F-NOV
257
28/87
116/248
11:40
5:21
51:12
2:41
30:03
1:40:54
255
Pat
Grulke
F60-64
258
5/8
117/248
11:04
2:36
53:59
1:07
32:24
1:41:07
405
Rebecca
Lipscomb
ATHENA
259
4/13
118/248
12:10
2:40
54:53
1:23
30:09
1:41:13
447
Lauren
Meyer
F-NOV
260
29/87
119/248
9:37
5:08
52:59
2:57
31:04
1:41:43
264
Paul
Hahn
CLYDE
261
8/11
142/162
9:38
3:30
55:40
2:16
30:47
1:41:49
519
Karen
Porras
F-NOV
262
30/87
120/248
8:22
3:20
58:05
1:16
30:50
1:41:52
518
Joetta
Pollich
F40-44
263
19/26
121/248
11:34
4:54
50:55
2:04
32:35
1:41:59
252
Melissa
Groom
ATHENA
264
5/13
122/248
8:54
3:46
53:28
2:21
33:43
1:42:10
241
Bryna
Goeckner
F35-39
265
18/27
123/248
9:20
3:00
56:45
1:45
31:23
1:42:12
436
Mark
McNall
M50-54
266
19/20
143/162
9:46
4:29
49:44
1:48
36:37
1:42:22
515
Mary
Piwaron
F30-34
267
8/11
124/248
8:32
2:44
1:01:43
2:33
26:59
1:42:30
51
Kari
Adams
F-NOV
268
31/87
125/248
12:08
3:04
53:29
1:12
32:41
1:42:32
281
Kelly
Haut
F40-44
269
20/26
126/248
12:53
4:33
53:34
1:56
29:40
1:42:34
538
Adrienne
Ridgeway
F-NOV
270
32/87
127/248
17:44
4:14
53:09
1:49
25:51
1:42:44
721
Robert
Zimmanck
M60-64
271
8/9
144/162
15:13
4:55
48:25
3:09
31:16
1:42:56
455
Renae
Milford
F20-24
272
9/11
128/248
11:37
3:09
58:42
1:17
28:21
1:43:04
390
Chris
Leach
F50-54
273
11/20
129/248
11:30
3:26
52:08
1:40
34:25
1:43:07
366
Constance
Kosowski
F45-49
274
5/15
130/248
10:59
4:28
52:14
1:47
33:52
1:43:18
420
Becca
Marshall
F35-39
275
19/27
131/248
9:38
3:14
54:24
2:03
34:05
1:43:22
684
Carrie
Werle
F30-34
276
9/11
132/248
11:21
4:08
55:40
2:16
30:19
1:43:43
392
Anne
Lehman
ATHENA
277
6/13
133/248
9:13
3:31
53:14
2:01
35:53
1:43:51
384
Sue
Lange
F60-64
278
6/8
134/248
10:45
2:47
59:27
1:09
29:47
1:43:54
156
Richard
Daly
M70-99
279
2/4
145/162
12:06
3:35
49:44
2:22
36:11
1:43:57
550
Tracy
Roub
ATHENA
280
7/13
135/248
9:10
2:59
53:44
2:49
35:19
1:43:59
672
Lynn
Walker
M55-59
281
10/10
146/162
10:32
3:52
54:37
1:34
33:29
1:44:03
419
Lori
Maldonado
F45-49
282
6/15
136/248
11:38
3:02
58:59
1:53
28:39
1:44:09
286
Julie
Hedgcock
F45-49
283
7/15
137/248
10:49
3:37
55:43
1:27
32:37
1:44:12
217
Stephanie
Fons
F40-44
284
21/26
138/248
9:58
5:40
50:52
1:36
36:15
1:44:19
496
Jim
O'Neill
CLYDE
285
9/11
147/162
8:58
5:18
56:42
2:30
31:23
1:44:49
259
Sarah
Hafenstein
F-NOV
286
33/87
139/248
10:32
2:58
51:52
2:30
37:05
1:44:54
593
Zach
Short
M-NOV
287
21/25
148/162
11:10
5:02
55:43
3:03
29:59
1:44:55
87
Erika
Biemann
F40-44
288
22/26
140/248
10:31
3:37
53:48
2:33
34:51
1:45:18
157
Paula
Davies
F60-64
289
7/8
141/248
14:44
3:04
51:06
2:16
34:23
1:45:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
573
Ann
Schoper
F-NOV
290
34/87
142/248
11:14
3:55
57:50
2:06
30:34
1:45:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after