Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2014
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 8, 2014 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
925
Scott
Stoltmann
M45-49
150
21/56
105/374
52:03
1:48:23
8:17
660
Chuck
Murphree
M40-44
151
21/57
106/374
53:16
1:48:25
8:17
203
Tim
Dunsirn
M40-44
152
22/57
107/374
49:10
1:48:26
8:17
3
Scott
Abraham
M50-54
153
8/32
108/374
50:39
1:48:32
8:17
492
James
Kramer
M45-49
154
22/56
109/374
56:12
1:48:37
8:18
129
Lisa
Checkai
F55-59
155
1/16
46/471
52:09
1:48:42
8:18
770
Kevin
Putzke
M45-49
156
23/56
110/374
52:40
1:48:44
8:18
543
Jill
Lodahl
F50-54
157
2/29
47/471
51:44
1:48:46
8:18
1052
Michelle
Wollin
F35-39
158
14/100
48/471
51:03
1:48:47
8:18
172
Al
De Leon
M40-44
159
23/57
111/374
51:50
1:48:51
8:19
293
Dave
Glyzewski
M50-54
160
9/32
112/374
52:53
1:48:55
8:19
814
Chris
Roller
M40-44
161
24/57
113/374
50:39
1:49:02
8:19
1063
Laura
Zahn
F25-29
162
8/73
49/471
51:58
1:49:04
8:20
996
Rachelle
Wagner
F25-29
163
9/73
50/471
52:24
1:49:05
8:20
397
Steve
Hugener
M45-49
164
24/56
114/374
51:23
1:49:07
8:20
47
Jim
Beier
M40-44
165
25/57
115/374
50:38
1:49:09
8:20
27
Nathan
Baker
M35-39
166
19/70
116/374
52:32
1:49:12
8:20
800
Brian
Richard
M45-49
167
25/56
117/374
51:16
1:49:16
8:21
245
Bridget
Foley
F30-34
168
13/113
51/471
53:21
1:49:23
8:21
663
Erica
Murray
F35-39
169
15/100
52/471
52:28
1:49:25
8:21
719
Paige
Patenaude
F30-34
170
14/113
53/471
51:45
1:49:25
8:21
654
Jerald
Mueller
M60-64
171
2/13
118/374
52:35
1:49:27
8:21
175
Justin
Decker
M25-29
172
10/41
119/374
51:45
1:49:32
8:22
373
Dan
Hibbard
M40-44
173
26/57
120/374
52:42
1:49:34
8:22
319
Chris
Grove
M30-34
174
24/65
121/374
53:05
1:49:37
8:22
418
Brandon
Jellison
M35-39
175
20/70
122/374
51:54
1:49:38
8:22
699
Travis
Olson
M40-44
176
27/57
123/374
51:53
1:49:40
8:22
777
Bethany
Rahja
F21-24
177
1/20
54/471
49:47
1:49:47
8:23
1022
Brett
Weiss
M35-39
178
21/70
124/374
53:50
1:49:49
8:23
251
Todd
Forman
M45-49
179
26/56
125/374
52:35
1:49:50
8:23
302
Ryan
Gorgol
M25-29
180
11/41
126/374
51:15
1:49:59
8:24
416
Adam
Jansen
M30-34
181
25/65
127/374
52:33
1:50:00
8:24
1041
Cassie
Witcraft
F25-29
182
10/73
55/471
52:13
1:50:01
8:24
1042
Steve
Witcraft
M55-59
183
4/26
128/374
52:25
1:50:01
8:24
651
Jenny
Moylan
F40-44
184
9/63
56/471
52:54
1:50:04
8:24
398
Alex
Hummel
M35-39
185
22/70
129/374
50:42
1:50:06
8:24
875
Benjamin
Seyfarth
M45-49
186
27/56
130/374
54:29
1:50:09
8:25
72
Jake
Bondhus
M35-39
187
23/70
131/374
54:32
1:50:11
8:25
540
Jordan
Lippert
M25-29
188
12/41
132/374
51:55
1:50:12
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
294
Scott
Goehner
M30-34
189
26/65
133/374
51:11
1:50:12
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after