Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
717
Kandas
Tenhumberg
F 65-69
630
5/5
380/417
2:25:58
15:39
261
Sara
Korte
F 50-54
631
42/50
381/417
2:26:29
15:42
389
Denise
Richardson
F 50-54
632
43/50
382/417
2:26:33
15:43
860
Keith
Couillard
M 45-49
633
29/30
251/256
2:26:37
15:43
848
Linda
Bush
F 50-54
634
44/50
383/417
2:27:10
15:47
641
John
Cason
M 55-59
635
35/35
252/256
2:27:10
15:47
128
Elaine
Edwards
F 30-34
636
55/58
384/417
2:27:14
15:47
137
Jill
Epperson
F 45-49
637
65/68
385/417
2:27:14
15:47
569
April
Schultz
F 35-39
638
57/60
386/417
2:27:42
15:50
544
Matt
Hart
M 45-49
639
30/30
253/256
2:28:14
15:54
543
Danyelle
Hart
F 20-24
640
20/20
387/417
2:28:15
15:54
4
Shawny
Adams
F 50-54
641
45/50
388/417
2:28:22
15:55
845
Julia
Schu
F 50-54
642
46/50
389/417
2:28:25
15:55
16
Choctaw
Badgett
M 65-69
643
14/14
254/256
2:29:16
16:00
113
Kathy
Decker
F 55-59
644
30/36
390/417
2:29:21
16:01
422
Shari
Seitz
F 50-54
645
47/50
391/417
2:29:21
16:01
175
Billie
Gilmore
F 70-74
646
3/3
392/417
2:29:24
16:01
168
Stefanie
Gaston
F 30-34
647
56/58
393/417
2:31:02
16:12
516
Vicki
Wurmnest
F 30-34
648
57/58
394/417
2:31:40
16:16
617
Krystal
Duncan
F 35-39
649
58/60
395/417
2:31:40
16:16
716
Derrick
Knight
M 30-34
650
24/24
255/256
2:31:41
16:16
862
Stacy
Wagner
F 45-49
651
66/68
396/417
2:31:48
16:17
863
Jamie
Rhoades
F 35-39
652
59/60
397/417
2:31:48
16:17
139
Janet
Escobar
F 40-44
653
49/51
398/417
2:34:30
16:34
661
Terri
Webb
F 55-59
654
31/36
399/417
2:35:02
16:37
660
June
Schaefer
F 50-54
655
48/50
400/417
2:35:04
16:38
656
Daniel
Dalp
M 25-29
656
26/26
256/256
2:36:28
16:47
657
Whitney
Dalp
F 25-29
657
42/42
401/417
2:36:28
16:47
355
Beth
Paul
F 50-54
658
49/50
402/417
2:37:02
16:50
122
Suzanne
Draper
F 50-54
659
50/50
403/417
2:37:02
16:50
287
Melanie
Mahone
F 60-64
660
15/17
404/417
2:37:20
16:52
66
Kimberly
Burk
F 30-34
661
58/58
405/417
2:37:30
16:53
488
Ellen
Wathen
F 55-59
662
32/36
406/417
2:37:31
16:53
218
Lynn
Hipsher
F 60-64
663
16/17
407/417
2:38:49
17:02
102
Terrie
Currao
F 55-59
664
33/36
408/417
2:39:35
17:07
629
Sylvia
Woods
F 55-59
665
34/36
409/417
2:40:29
17:12
40
Jean
Bosecker
F 45-49
666
67/68
410/417
2:45:57
17:48
587
Kim
Wolf
F 60-64
667
17/17
411/417
2:49:25
18:10
561
Dussti
Rahman
F 40-44
668
50/51
412/417
2:49:26
18:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
519
Jennifer
Zoph
F 35-39
669
60/60
413/417
3:16:22
21:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after