Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7879
Kristy
Dickson
F3034
4408
456/505
2269/2588
50:09
14:08
7875
Colleen
Cox
F3539
4409
324/367
2270/2588
50:09
14:08
8927
Teresa
O'Leary
F5054
4410
138/172
2271/2588
50:11
14:09
8233
Eric
Ohlin
M2629
4411
264/271
2101/2206
50:13
14:09
8232
Angel
Esperas
F2225
4412
263/282
2272/2588
50:13
14:09
12715
Shea
Wilt
F0113
4413
52/59
2273/2588
50:14
14:09
12716
Taylor
Welle
F0113
4414
53/59
2274/2588
50:14
14:09
8425
Jennifer
Boon
F3539
4415
325/367
2275/2588
50:15
14:10
8396
Genevieve
Bryant
F2629
4416
332/357
2276/2588
50:15
14:10
588
Sophia
Merza
F1417
4417
62/65
2277/2588
50:18
14:11
7081
Kathy
Reagan
F5559
4418
68/90
2278/2588
50:22
14:12
7078
Michelle
Mowbray
F4044
4419
258/303
2279/2588
50:22
14:12
6275
Joshua
Brown
M1417
4420
75/77
2102/2206
50:22
14:12
6277
William
Brown
M5054
4421
178/184
2103/2206
50:22
14:12
1220
Rayanna
Lakey
F3034
4422
457/505
2280/2588
50:24
14:12
6276
Robin
Brown
F4044
4423
259/303
2281/2588
50:27
14:13
8216
Hope
Glaister
F3034
4424
458/505
2282/2588
50:34
14:15
8815
Sara
Norris
F3034
4425
459/505
2283/2588
50:38
14:16
8935
Emily
Borden
F3539
4426
326/367
2284/2588
50:38
14:16
6571
Spencer
Klueber
M0113
4427
72/78
2104/2206
50:43
14:18
7103
Jaye
Zern
F4044
4428
260/303
2285/2588
50:43
14:18
7180
Tom
Chudecke
M6064
4429
69/78
2105/2206
50:44
14:18
7074
Bree
Mann
F3539
4430
327/367
2286/2588
50:44
14:18
6572
Susette
Klueber
F4549
4431
197/230
2287/2588
50:45
14:18
7104
Kelsie
Zern
F0113
4432
54/59
2288/2588
50:45
14:18
1835
Chi
Nguyen
F4044
4433
261/303
2289/2588
50:45
14:18
6621
Kayse
Hall
F3034
4434
460/505
2290/2588
50:47
14:19
6549
Myla
Trono
F3539
4435
328/367
2291/2588
50:47
14:19
384
Liza
Fernandez
F4549
4436
198/230
2292/2588
50:49
14:19
1636
Katherine
Box
F4044
4437
262/303
2293/2588
50:49
14:19
589
Susan
Merza
F5054
4438
139/172
2294/2588
50:51
14:20
1454
Ginger
Varga
F4044
4439
263/303
2295/2588
50:53
14:20
12711
Monica
De Leon
F3034
4440
461/505
2296/2588
50:53
14:20
386
Karlee
Gaston
F2225
4441
264/282
2297/2588
50:54
14:21
725
Sarah
Brogden-Thome
F2629
4442
333/357
2298/2588
50:55
14:21
7427
Jerome
Olson
M4044
4443
270/284
2106/2206
50:57
14:22
7470
Victoria
Rimoczi-Olson
F4044
4444
264/303
2299/2588
50:58
14:22
7503
Ragnhild
Sollesvik
F4044
4445
265/303
2300/2588
50:58
14:22
6546
Ruth
Treadway
F6569
4446
12/16
2301/2588
51:04
14:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4359
James
Carter
M6064
4447
70/78
2107/2206
51:04
14:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after