Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Moonlight Chase - 2018
1-Mile
Info
July 14, 2018 in Eldridge, IA
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile
1-Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Moonlight Chase
1-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
871
Daniel
Bell
MALE7-8
196
46/52
108/124
11:12
11:12
681
Brinley
Fitzgibbon
FMALE7-
197
31/40
89/110
11:13
11:13
598
Huxley
Ott
MALE7-8
198
47/52
109/124
11:13
11:13
484
Brooklyn
Clark
FMALE7-
199
32/40
90/110
11:19
11:19
900
Saeler
Venhorst
FMALE9-
200
41/46
91/110
11:22
11:22
758
Jackson
Pfohl
MALE7-8
201
48/52
110/124
11:23
11:23
485
Daivik
Doray
MALE11-
202
23/26
111/124
11:24
11:24
520
Adison
Greer
FMALE11
203
13/17
92/110
11:24
11:24
599
Juliana
Detoye
FMALE9-
204
42/46
93/110
11:26
11:26
541
Philip
Cauwels
MALE11-
205
24/26
112/124
11:27
11:27
803
Priscilla
Schwener
FMALE9-
206
43/46
94/110
11:36
11:36
913
Madelyn
La Plante
FMALE9-
207
44/46
95/110
11:42
11:42
494
Ella
Holmbo
FMALE11
208
14/17
96/110
11:45
11:45
574
Michael
McNamara
MALE9-1
209
35/40
113/124
11:49
11:49
483
Helena
Mundisev
FMALE7-
210
33/40
97/110
11:51
11:51
901
Lakyn
Venhorst
FMALE7-
211
34/40
98/110
12:06
12:06
899
Madison
Kelly
FMALE13
212
5/5
99/110
12:06
12:06
679
Anna
Noack
FMALE9-
213
45/46
100/110
12:07
12:07
505
Abbi
Clark
FMALE11
214
15/17
101/110
12:14
12:14
693
Michael
Phillips
MALE9-1
215
36/40
114/124
12:16
12:16
695
Ethan
Smith
MALE7-8
216
49/52
115/124
12:17
12:17
491
Emma
Windt
FMALE9-
217
46/46
102/110
12:22
12:22
496
Atle
Woomer
MALE7-8
218
50/52
116/124
12:22
12:22
680
Dakota
Besse
MALE7-8
219
51/52
117/124
12:32
12:32
802
Elizabeth
Schwener
FMALE7-
220
35/40
103/110
12:37
12:37
553
Elliett
Wilske
FMALE7-
221
36/40
104/110
12:39
12:39
552
Elin
Wilske
FMALE7-
222
37/40
105/110
12:40
12:40
584
Audra
Plett
FMALE7-
223
38/40
106/110
12:44
12:44
569
Ian
Chavez
MALE9-1
224
37/40
118/124
12:45
12:45
741
Aiden
Weimerskirch
MALE9-1
225
38/40
119/124
12:49
12:49
550
Caitlin
Kearney
FMALE11
226
16/17
107/110
12:59
12:59
984
Carter
Coppess
MALE7-8
227
52/52
120/124
13:02
13:02
789
Abby
La Plante
FMALE11
228
17/17
108/110
13:17
13:17
507
Kora
Thiessen
FMALE7-
229
39/40
109/110
13:18
13:18
517
Milo
Lehs
MALE11-
230
25/26
121/124
13:25
13:25
686
Bella
Riley
FMALE7-
231
40/40
110/110
13:27
13:27
712
Mason
Wenzel
MALE9-1
232
39/40
122/124
14:04
14:04
791
Isaac
Veach
MALE11-
233
26/26
123/124
14:21
14:21
750
Brayden
Serrano
MALE9-1
234
40/40
124/124
14:55
14:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after