Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
100th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2009
10K Run/Walk
Info
November 26, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Awards
Post-Race Day Shirt Purchase List
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13095
David
Schoettle Jr
M3034
2680
203/726
2052/7297
51:57
8:22
13429
Molly
Hollman
F4044
2681
72/848
629/8174
51:57
8:22
1238
Robert
Moreland
M4044
2682
234/804
2053/7297
51:57
8:22
1500
Alastair
Schoen
M1924
2683
278/735
2054/7297
51:58
8:22
10787
Keith
Sholander
M4549
2684
234/872
2055/7297
51:58
8:22
11275
Kerri
Stoll
F2529
2685
122/1278
630/8174
51:58
8:23
12420
Patrick
Williams
M4549
2686
235/872
2056/7297
51:58
8:23
13372
Terrence
Poole
M5054
2687
189/798
2057/7297
51:58
8:23
14490
Dave
Burns
M4549
2688
236/872
2058/7297
51:58
8:23
670
Gregory
Frey
M5559
2689
70/502
2059/7297
51:59
8:23
896
Brenda
Ibold
F5054
2690
22/626
631/8174
51:59
8:23
7647
Jenna
Lefevre
F1516
2691
34/261
632/8174
51:59
8:23
2832
Graham
Boyd
M1924
2692
279/735
2060/7297
51:59
8:23
103
Ryan
Donahue
M2529
2693
255/824
2061/7297
51:59
8:23
6304
Max
Hofmeyer
M3539
2694
249/761
2062/7297
51:59
8:23
5844
Christopher
Hart
M2529
2695
256/824
2063/7297
51:59
8:23
14831
Kyle
Richmond
M0114
2696
69/345
2064/7297
51:59
8:23
10300
Daniel
Sammons
M4549
2697
237/872
2065/7297
51:59
8:23
9343
Don
Pape
M5559
2698
71/502
2066/7297
51:59
8:23
326
Martha
Blair
F5054
2699
23/626
633/8174
52:00
8:23
6936
Jarod
Kees
M2529
2700
257/824
2067/7297
52:00
8:23
13670
Gus
Dreyer
M5054
2701
190/798
2068/7297
52:00
8:23
2606
Colleen
Birdsong
F3034
2702
95/999
634/8174
52:00
8:23
10717
Angie
Sexton
F3539
2703
67/937
635/8174
52:00
8:23
10649
John
Secter
M5054
2704
191/798
2069/7297
52:00
8:23
10500
Olivia
Schneider
M1516
2705
124/250
2070/7297
52:00
8:23
12043
Sally
Wallace
F5559
2706
4/358
636/8174
52:01
8:23
16859
James
Sims
M2529
2707
258/824
2071/7297
52:01
8:23
2770
Mara
Boord
F3539
2708
68/937
637/8174
52:01
8:23
10804
Kristin
Shuba
F1924
2709
136/1257
638/8174
52:01
8:23
12587
Sue
Woodke
F3539
2710
69/937
639/8174
52:02
8:23
2280
Chris
Barngrover
M2529
2711
259/824
2072/7297
52:02
8:23
730
Charles
Goettke
M4044
2712
235/804
2073/7297
52:02
8:23
4117
David
Denny
M4549
2713
238/872
2074/7297
52:02
8:23
11380
Ben
Summay
M1924
2714
280/735
2075/7297
52:02
8:23
16603
James
Dooley
M2529
2715
260/824
2076/7297
52:03
8:23
11658
Marybeth
Toerpe
F1924
2716
137/1257
640/8174
52:03
8:23
3504
Jenny
Ciolino
F4044
2717
73/848
641/8174
52:03
8:23
5483
William
Greenhill
M4549
2718
239/872
2077/7297
52:03
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7195
Andrew
Klunk
M1924
2719
281/735
2078/7297
52:03
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after