Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
5K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
5308
Sarah
Allen
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
713
123/329
329
29:06:00
9:23
6143
Ed
Petersen
54
M
M5059
Graham
WA
714
28/65
385
29:06:00
9:23
2999
Kevin
Zhu
29
M
M2029
Renton
WA
715
109/166
386
29:08:00
9:24
5967
Kelli
Marks
36
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
716
70/312
330
29:10:00
9:25
5493
Michelle
Corwin
39
F
F3039
Spokane Valley
WA
717
71/312
331
29:10:00
9:25
5886
Eden
Lasater
31
F
F3039
Issaquah
WA
718
72/312
332
29:10:00
9:25
6235
Nichelle
Rosier
42
F
F4049
Shoreline
WA
719
51/189
333
29:11:00
9:25
6236
Malcolm
Rosier-Butler
11
M
M0119
Shoreline
WA
720
67/112
387
29:11:00
9:25
6761
Chelsea
Tuman
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
721
124/329
334
29:12:00
9:25
6430
Eric
Warner
22
M
M2029
Everett
WA
722
110/166
388
29:12:00
9:25
5475
Lisa
Collins
35
F
F3039
Bellevue
WA
723
73/312
335
29:15:00
9:26
6121
Kristie
Pate
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
724
74/312
336
29:16:00
9:26
5135
Ojie
Pielago
24
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
725
111/166
389
29:17:00
9:27
6362
Sofi
Takei
25
F
F2029
Bellevue
WA
726
125/329
337
29:21:00
9:28
6763
Kris
Somol Hamasaki
42
M
M4049
Kenmore
WA
727
68/121
390
29:23:00
9:29
5439
Mirabel
Byrne
36
F
F3039
Renton
WA
728
75/312
338
29:24:00
9:29
6830
Chou
Lin
28
F
F2029
Sumner
WA
729
126/329
339
29:24:00
9:29
6499
Katherine
Avellaneda
37
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
730
76/312
340
29:24:00
9:29
6076
Nolana
Newton
35
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
731
77/312
341
29:25:00
9:29
1825
Sara
Lerner
22
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
732
127/329
342
29:27:00
9:30
6915
Eric
Wei
25
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
733
112/166
391
29:28:00
9:30
5448
Stefan
Caruso
30
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
734
89/163
392
29:30:00
9:31
2740
Megan
Tribble
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
735
128/329
343
29:31:00
9:31
6733
Jody
Mangialardi
54
F
F5059
Issaquah
WA
736
16/85
344
29:31:00
9:31
1168
David
Dowling
27
M
M2029
Duvall
WA
737
113/166
393
29:32:00
9:32
741
Nick
Barrett
53
M
M5059
Kenmore
WA
738
29/65
394
29:33:00
9:32
5252
Takako
Tischer
42
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
739
52/189
345
29:33:00
9:32
5641
Jonathan
Galanti
17
M
M0119
Bothell
WA
740
68/112
395
29:33:00
9:32
6383
Tina
Thorne
26
F
F2029
Renton
WA
741
129/329
346
29:34:00
9:32
6466
Rob
Wojtacha
34
M
M3039
Belleuve
WA
742
90/163
396
29:34:00
9:32
5972
Katherine
Martucci
18
F
F0119
Renton
WA
743
67/116
347
29:34:00
9:32
5576
Jean
Eddy
31
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
744
78/312
348
29:35:00
9:33
6971
Hector
Ruiz
15
M
M0119
Marysville
WA
745
69/112
397
29:37:00
9:33
6598
Eric
Moore
41
M
M4049
Bothell
WA
746
69/121
398
29:37:00
9:33
1169
Heidi
Dowling
25
F
F2029
Duvall
WA
747
130/329
349
29:38:00
9:34
5023
Don
Gockel
52
M
M5059
Sammamish
WA
748
30/65
399
29:39:00
9:34
6119
Kate
Parsons Proctor
11
F
F0119
Issaquah
WA
749
68/116
350
29:41:00
9:35
5447
Steve
Carter
54
M
M5059
Everett
WA
750
31/65
400
29:42:00
9:35
5140
Cindy
Stephens
46
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
751
53/189
351
29:42:00
9:35
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
6023
Lauren
Mikov
24
F
F2029
Renton
WA
752
131/329
352
29:42:00
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after