Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
855
Alica
Bryant
F 50-54
5422
167/218
2753/3483
1:11:32
14:19
1044
Steven
Carlson
M 25-29
5423
253/271
2670/2974
1:11:35
14:19
1045
Tom
Carlson
M 55-59
5424
169/189
2671/2974
1:11:35
14:19
1040
Mike
Carlson
M 30-34
5425
239/247
2672/2974
1:11:35
14:19
1039
Jamie
Carlson
F 25-29
5426
354/409
2754/3483
1:11:36
14:20
1037
Brian
Carlson
M 20-24
5427
183/190
2673/2974
1:11:37
14:20
1326
Christopher
Cooney
M 35-39
5428
187/201
2674/2974
1:11:38
14:20
5434
Ashley
Rose
F 20-24
5429
336/379
2755/3483
1:11:38
14:20
175
Ranae
Avey
F GDAME
5430
269/423
2756/3483
1:11:45
14:21
4441
Ann
Moore
F GDAME
5431
270/423
2757/3483
1:11:46
14:22
5245
Hilary
Reeves
F 25-29
5432
355/409
2758/3483
1:11:46
14:22
5993
Lisa
Snyder
F 50-54
5433
168/218
2759/3483
1:11:46
14:22
5995
Nicole
Snyder
F 15-19
5434
251/300
2760/3483
1:11:46
14:22
3097
Tonya
Johns
F GDAME
5435
271/423
2761/3483
1:11:53
14:23
2592
Jordan
Harlow
F 12-14
5436
137/159
2762/3483
1:11:53
14:23
3330
Carol
Kitchen
F 50-54
5437
169/218
2763/3483
1:11:54
14:23
2481
Kaitlyn
Grzywinski
F 15-19
5438
252/300
2764/3483
1:11:55
14:23
846
Matthew
Brun
M 30-34
5439
240/247
2675/2974
1:11:56
14:24
845
Diane
Brun
F 30-34
5440
335/381
2765/3483
1:11:56
14:24
6979
Kimberly
Williamson
F 45-49
5441
204/276
2766/3483
1:11:57
14:24
6897
Abigail
White
F 25-29
5442
356/409
2767/3483
1:11:57
14:24
6903
Shawn
White
M CLYA
5443
208/230
2676/2974
1:11:58
14:24
6987
Steve
Willis
M CLYB
5444
152/189
2677/2974
1:12:00
14:24
5095
Laura
Pruitt
F GDAME
5445
272/423
2768/3483
1:12:02
14:25
4155
Erin
McGarry
F 35-39
5446
286/323
2769/3483
1:12:02
14:25
4995
Alison
Pohlkotte
F 25-29
5447
357/409
2770/3483
1:12:09
14:26
1172
Emily
Clark
F 25-29
5448
358/409
2771/3483
1:12:09
14:26
34
Nile
Adkins
M CLYB
5449
153/189
2678/2974
1:12:10
14:26
2471
Susan
Grooms
F 55-59
5450
74/131
2772/3483
1:12:10
14:26
5120
Liam
Pyle
M 09-11
5451
59/75
2679/2974
1:12:11
14:27
3274
James
Kiger
M CLYB
5452
154/189
2680/2974
1:12:12
14:27
5010
Linda
Popella
F 50-54
5453
170/218
2773/3483
1:12:12
14:27
3710
Sarah
Lewis
F 15-19
5454
253/300
2774/3483
1:12:13
14:27
3991
Jerry
Martin
M 80-UP
5455
5/10
2681/2974
1:12:15
14:27
245
Chris
Banks
F 35-39
5456
287/323
2775/3483
1:12:16
14:28
3275
Sarah
Kiger
F GDAME
5457
273/423
2776/3483
1:12:17
14:28
2131
Caprice
Freeman
F 40-44
5458
262/325
2777/3483
1:12:17
14:28
5506
Martha
Rutan
F 30-34
5459
336/381
2778/3483
1:12:18
14:28
3373
Tyler
Knott
M 01-08
5460
14/17
2682/2974
1:12:20
14:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3372
Brian
Knott
M 30-34
5461
241/247
2683/2974
1:12:20
14:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after