Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2003
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2003 in Green Bay, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
ChipTime
TIME
PACE
3
Matt M
Thull
28
M
M2529
Campbellsport
WI
5
1/202
4/2713
14:34
30:07
30:07
4:51
4
Rod
Dehaven
36
M
M3539
Madison
WI
6
1/329
5/2713
14:47
30:11
30:11
4:52
5
Mark A
Manz
29
M
M2529
Kiel
WI
10
3/202
9/2713
15:27
31:34
31:35
5:05
6
Jason M
Finlaw
25
M
M2529
Kewaunee
WI
39
8/202
35/2713
17:09
35:29
35:29
5:43
7
Todd M
Wagner
34
M
M3034
Green Bay
WI
17
4/267
15/2713
15:57
32:56
32:56
5:18
9
Scott A
Jansky
29
M
M2529
Two Rivers
WI
14
4/202
13/2713
16:01
32:40
32:40
5:16
11
Joel P
Karls
32
M
M3034
Chilton
WI
23
6/267
20/2713
16:21
33:35
33:35
5:25
12
Daniel
Held
37
M
M3539
Pewaukee
WI
11
2/329
10/2713
15:37
32:00
32:00
5:09
13
Uta
Pippig
37
F
F3539
Boulder
CO
29
1/335
3/2134
16:33
34:07
34:07
5:30
14
Svetlana
Zakharova
32
F
F3034
Cheboksary, Russia
-
21
1/272
2/2134
16:21
33:24
33:25
5:23
16
Kathy
Butler
29
F
F2529
Madison
WI
16
1/251
1/2134
16:04
32:47
32:47
5:17
17
John
Yuda
24
M
M1924
Arusha, Tanzania
-
4
2/205
3/2713
14:30
28:58
28:58
4:40
18
Kyle S
Moss
36
M
M3539
Milwaukee
WI
19
3/329
17/2713
16:09
33:06
33:07
5:20
19
Steve
Frericks
36
M
M3539
Marshfield
WI
25
4/329
22/2713
16:29
33:42
33:42
5:26
33
Jason J
Ryf
32
M
M3034
Oshkosh
WI
9
3/267
8/2713
15:30
31:33
31:33
5:05
34
Lawrence O
Mboga
28
M
M2529
Eau Claire
WI
20
5/202
18/2713
16:11
33:22
33:22
5:23
35
Temu G
Vincent
32
M
M3034
Eau Claire
WI
7
2/267
6/2713
15:17
31:20
31:20
5:03
116
Rodney
Garcia
36
M
M3539
Pewaukee
WI
35
7/329
31/2713
17:04
35:12
35:14
5:41
138
Joel A
Jaeger
32
M
M3034
Fond Du Lac
WI
22
5/267
19/2713
16:26
33:29
33:30
5:24
148
Dave
Lambert
33
M
M3034
Larsen
WI
24
7/267
21/2713
16:18
33:36
33:37
5:25
151
Todd T
Marohl
35
M
M3539
Green Bay
WI
30
5/329
26/2713
16:34
34:23
34:23
5:32
157
Chris A
Rombough
16
M
M1418
Fremont
WI
26
1/208
23/2713
16:52
33:54
33:55
5:28
173
Adam R
Topper
26
M
M2529
Menomonie
WI
28
6/202
25/2713
16:33
33:58
33:58
5:28
185
James J
Debaker
18
M
M1418
Luxemburg
WI
31
3/208
27/2713
16:50
34:33
34:36
5:35
209
Peter J
Sell
37
M
M3539
Fort Atkinson
WI
32
6/329
28/2713
17:19
34:49
34:51
5:37
214
Ben D
Uphoff
18
M
M1418
New London
WI
27
2/208
24/2713
16:52
33:56
33:57
5:28
227
Jay R
Punke
42
M
M4044
Wausau
WI
42
2/395
38/2713
17:30
35:39
35:39
5:45
234
Stuart A
Kolb
41
M
M4044
Green Bay
WI
43
3/395
39/2713
17:29
35:40
35:41
5:45
237
Brian M
Udovich
28
M
M2529
Oconomowoc
WI
33
7/202
29/2713
16:42
34:57
34:57
5:38
254
Chris T
Hendricks
21
M
M1924
Green Bay
WI
41
9/205
37/2713
16:58
35:33
35:33
5:44
265
Bob H
Simmons
31
M
M3034
Iowa City
IA
36
9/267
32/2713
17:26
35:15
35:15
5:41
283
Aaron K
Nodolf
25
M
M2529
West Allis
WI
8
2/202
7/2713
15:27
31:31
31:31
5:05
304
Brian K
Keno
41
M
M4044
Fort Lauderdale
FL
40
1/395
36/2713
17:35
35:29
35:32
5:44
308
Ted J
Shue
33
M
M3034
Glendale
WI
34
8/267
30/2713
17:31
35:06
35:06
5:39
4971
Jesse A
Drake
24
M
M1924
Rhinelander
WI
12
3/205
11/2713
15:50
32:24
32:25
5:13
5040
Ethan T
Kreul
20
M
M1924
Poynette
WI
15
5/205
14/2713
15:56
32:40
32:41
5:16
5072
Matthew J
Vanbeek
23
M
M1924
Green Bay
WI
37
7/205
33/2713
17:14
35:17
35:18
5:41
5079
Kevin J
O'rourke
19
M
M1924
Marinette
WI
38
8/205
34/2713
17:12
35:26
35:29
5:43
5181
Michael W
Heidke
24
M
M1924
Neenah
WI
13
4/205
12/2713
15:55
32:33
32:34
5:15
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
ChipTime
TIME
PACE
5184
Josh M
Nygren
19
M
M1924
Marinette
WI
18
6/205
16/2713
16:42
32:57
32:57
5:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after