Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Point Run and Ride
The Millennium Force 5k
Info
June 12, 2016 in Sandusky, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Cedar Point Half-Marathon
Valravn 10K
The Millennium Force 5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run and Ride Cedar Point - Past Results
The Millennium Force 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6702
Audra
Hick
F 30-34
636
32/119
308/1075
39:59
35:34
11:29
5523
Kaitlyn
Miller
F 18-24
637
98/241
309/1075
36:00
35:36
11:29
6444
Caedan
Henderson
M 1-11
638
26/79
329/665
38:47
35:36
11:29
6326
Bambi
Denny
F 30-34
639
33/119
310/1075
39:44
35:36
11:29
5345
Emma
Searing
F 12-14
640
18/53
311/1075
35:53
35:36
11:29
5524
Mindy
Didier
F 18-24
641
99/241
312/1075
36:00
35:36
11:29
6924
Todd
Searing
M 40-44
642
29/70
330/665
35:54
35:37
11:30
6033
Charles
McClintock
M 18-24
643
67/110
331/665
42:00
35:37
11:30
5221
Amanda
Pederson
F 25-29
644
52/177
313/1075
35:57
35:37
11:30
5046
Angela
Lauer
F 45-49
645
14/76
314/1075
36:02
35:38
11:30
6694
Nicole
Matthews
F 35-39
646
36/117
315/1075
40:12
35:39
11:30
6104
Sara
Kaminski
F 18-24
647
100/241
316/1075
39:00
35:40
11:31
5619
Kelly
Fogle
F 45-49
648
15/76
317/1075
36:02
35:41
11:31
5621
Rich
Long
M 60-64
649
4/8
332/665
36:02
35:41
11:31
5320
Laura
Lampkin
F 30-34
650
34/119
318/1075
39:29
35:43
11:32
6427
Bonnie
Nelson
F 45-49
651
16/76
319/1075
39:42
35:44
11:32
6589
Craig
Coldren
M 30-34
652
29/65
333/665
39:15
35:44
11:32
6590
Valerie
Coldren
F 25-29
653
53/177
320/1075
39:15
35:45
11:32
5473
Cora
Heaston
F 12-14
654
19/53
321/1075
41:26
35:45
11:32
6421
Owen
Gray
M 12-14
655
32/62
334/665
41:42
35:45
11:32
6783
Jenifer
Karvonen
F 35-39
656
37/117
322/1075
36:17
35:45
11:32
6459
Jake
Bodnar
M 18-24
657
68/110
335/665
40:14
35:46
11:32
6419
Gage
Gray
M 1-11
658
27/79
336/665
41:44
35:46
11:32
6420
Tessa
Gray
F 1-11
659
7/52
323/1075
41:44
35:46
11:33
5961
Marshal
Smith
M 1-11
660
28/79
337/665
36:16
35:47
11:33
6882
Rochelle
Spencer
F 25-29
661
54/177
324/1075
39:51
35:47
11:33
6418
Tom
Gray
M 40-44
662
30/70
338/665
41:45
35:47
11:33
5583
Ryan
Handron
M 1-11
663
29/79
339/665
36:16
35:48
11:33
5845
Alexia
Anagnostopoulos
F 18-24
664
101/241
325/1075
40:01
35:48
11:33
6519
Kain
Lafountain
M 15-17
665
29/40
340/665
41:37
35:49
11:33
5247
Adam
Shaner
M 1-11
666
30/79
341/665
36:22
35:50
11:34
5899
Ujjala
Kumar
F 35-39
667
38/117
326/1075
41:39
35:50
11:34
5995
Lynsy
Romanowski
F 18-24
668
102/241
327/1075
39:21
35:50
11:34
5893
Morgan
Huff
F 15-17
669
19/50
328/1075
39:08
35:50
11:34
6517
Jacqueline
Purvins
F 30-34
670
35/119
329/1075
41:36
35:51
11:34
6894
Lucy
Fischer
F 15-17
671
20/50
330/1075
36:04
35:51
11:34
6306
Makenzie
Vanmeter
F 15-17
672
21/50
331/1075
35:58
35:54
11:35
5599
Christine
MacKey
F 45-49
673
17/76
332/1075
40:44
35:54
11:35
5601
Reid
MacKey
M 1-11
674
31/79
342/665
40:44
35:55
11:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5133
Sherry
Jenkins
F 55-59
675
5/29
333/1075
39:31
35:56
11:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after