Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
701
Erin
Hess
F40-44
1492
115/144
727/918
31:05
1:02:51
12:35
576
Nicole
Goers
F30-34
1493
145/169
728/918
29:15
1:02:52
12:35
527
Allison
Freudigmann
F25-29
1494
82/101
729/918
28:42
1:02:53
12:35
296
Lynn
Culey
F50-54
1495
50/64
730/918
28:42
1:02:54
12:35
1884
Kerry
Waitrovich
F45-49
1496
67/86
731/918
28:45
1:03:06
12:38
143
Taylor
Boehnlein
F19-24
1497
47/56
732/918
32:24
1:03:18
12:40
472
Jenna
Feltz
F30-34
1498
146/169
733/918
29:09
1:03:23
12:41
351
Stephanie
Ditscheit
F35-39
1499
139/168
734/918
30:10
1:03:24
12:41
811
Katherine
Johnson
F60-64
1500
13/25
735/918
30:59
1:03:24
12:41
578
Kevin
Goetsch
M60-64
1501
36/39
766/827
30:42
1:03:34
12:43
661
Kelly
Hancock
F35-39
1502
140/168
736/918
30:16
1:03:34
12:43
1760
Allie
Tauchman
F35-39
1503
141/168
737/918
34:41
1:03:40
12:44
1909
Michelle
Weeks
F30-34
1504
147/169
738/918
31:13
1:03:42
12:45
1117
Crystal
Mayer
F35-39
1505
142/168
739/918
31:22
1:03:53
12:47
1118
Sonya
Mayer
F35-39
1506
143/168
740/918
31:23
1:03:53
12:47
871
Natalie
Ketchum
F01-15
1507
18/20
741/918
27:46
1:03:54
12:47
850
Felicia
Kedrowski
F01-15
1508
19/20
742/918
27:48
1:03:55
12:47
1721
Jolene
Stremkowski
F35-39
1509
144/168
743/918
30:11
1:03:56
12:48
80
Kimberly
Beaudoin
F40-44
1510
116/144
744/918
28:36
1:03:57
12:48
1017
Tenley
Leszczynski
F30-34
1511
148/169
745/918
31:00
1:03:57
12:48
849
Cecelia
Kedrowski
F16-18
1512
16/16
746/918
30:08
1:04:02
12:49
1282
Erin
Oconnell
F25-29
1513
83/101
747/918
30:32
1:04:10
12:50
1861
Melissa
Veselka
F40-44
1514
117/144
748/918
32:17
1:04:11
12:51
214
Lisa
Buhalog
F50-54
1515
51/64
749/918
30:56
1:04:14
12:51
1007
Sarah
Leiterman
F35-39
1516
145/168
750/918
30:35
1:04:15
12:51
1018
Tiffany
Levendowski
F30-34
1517
149/169
751/918
30:39
1:04:23
12:53
473
Donna
Fenner
F40-44
1518
118/144
752/918
33:39
1:04:24
12:53
1588
Heather
Schultz
F40-44
1519
119/144
753/918
29:09
1:04:30
12:54
1132
Jennifer
McKinney
F35-39
1520
146/168
754/918
31:48
1:04:37
12:56
398
Dusty
Dvorak
M50-54
1521
84/88
767/827
30:40
1:04:38
12:56
387
Martin
Duffett
M45-49
1522
102/111
768/827
32:20
1:04:39
12:56
764
Jodi
Hunter
F55-59
1523
40/58
755/918
30:55
1:04:51
12:59
1844
Alexander
Van Dreel
M30-34
1524
123/129
769/827
31:43
1:04:55
12:59
53
Kari
Banovec
F40-44
1525
120/144
756/918
31:36
1:04:57
13:00
1016
Rick
Leszczynski
M35-39
1526
112/124
770/827
30:59
1:04:59
13:00
1213
Holly
Muellenbach
F30-34
1527
150/169
757/918
29:56
1:05:00
13:00
1717
Erica
Stolarski
F35-39
1528
147/168
758/918
31:56
1:05:07
13:02
571
Heidi
Glodowski
F25-29
1529
84/101
759/918
31:05
1:05:09
13:02
1610
Jennifer
Schwirtz
F55-59
1530
41/58
760/918
31:01
1:05:11
13:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
962
Erin
Kurth
F35-39
1531
148/168
761/918
31:03
1:05:13
13:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after