Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7286
Matthew
Hayward
M2629
445
54/271
360/2206
27:31
7:45
343
Joseph
Lauzon
M4044
446
44/284
361/2206
27:33
7:46
6037
Carson
Lindholm
M0113
447
9/78
362/2206
27:33
7:46
1135
Ian
Shiach
M2225
448
39/144
363/2206
27:33
7:46
74
Blake
Skouras
M3034
449
73/386
364/2206
27:34
7:46
1343
Michael
Smith
M5054
450
19/184
365/2206
27:34
7:46
839
Eric
Huffman
M5054
451
20/184
366/2206
27:34
7:46
1529
Gunnar
Beck
M1417
452
29/77
367/2206
27:35
7:46
1840
Marisa
Arbanas
F4044
453
6/303
85/2588
27:35
7:46
4170
Joe
Gowan
M2629
454
55/271
368/2206
27:35
7:47
7648
Douglas
Indrick
M2225
455
40/144
369/2206
27:35
7:47
722
Tim
Bradford
M5559
456
8/106
370/2206
27:36
7:47
1826
Naomi
Mason
F5054
457
3/172
86/2588
27:37
7:47
8578
Derek
Salud
M2225
458
41/144
371/2206
27:37
7:47
1724
Mark
Krueger
M6064
459
4/78
372/2206
27:37
7:47
2689
Alex
Benson
M1417
460
30/77
373/2206
27:38
7:47
7574
Gabriel
Yeung
M2629
461
56/271
374/2206
27:39
7:48
3290
Jim
Broadlick
M5559
462
9/106
375/2206
27:39
7:48
300
Adam
Shingler
M2629
463
57/271
376/2206
27:40
7:48
6532
Ken
Poore
M5054
464
21/184
377/2206
27:40
7:48
6678
Tyler
Taricco
M0113
465
10/78
378/2206
27:40
7:48
1311
Earl
Fenstermacher
M6064
466
5/78
379/2206
27:41
7:48
1950
Steven
Degracia
M2629
467
58/271
380/2206
27:41
7:48
787
Miranda
Eiseman
F3034
468
28/505
87/2588
27:41
7:48
691
Jeff
Schiller
M3539
469
40/253
381/2206
27:41
7:48
8443
Chris
Reynolds
M2225
470
42/144
382/2206
27:42
7:48
2566
Chuck
Collins
M????
471
3/25
383/2206
27:42
7:49
8762
Barret
Floyd
M1417
472
31/77
384/2206
27:42
7:49
8261
Chris
Day
M4549
473
35/235
385/2206
27:42
7:49
8793
Will
Henderson
M3539
474
41/253
386/2206
27:42
7:49
8887
Dave
Gelfand
M3034
475
74/386
387/2206
27:43
7:49
1792
Scott
Heinemann
M2225
476
43/144
388/2206
27:43
7:49
2690
Mike
Benson
M4044
477
45/284
389/2206
27:43
7:49
241
Alexandra
McInerny
F2629
478
18/357
88/2588
27:43
7:49
1307
Amy
Ray
F3539
479
6/367
89/2588
27:44
7:49
135
Mel
Laird
M6064
480
6/78
390/2206
27:44
7:49
2581
Molly
Hagerty
F5054
481
4/172
90/2588
27:44
7:49
97
Ron
Stieger
M3539
482
42/253
391/2206
27:45
7:49
872
Christa
Ledesma
F2629
483
19/357
91/2588
27:46
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6423
Elliott
Windrope
M0113
484
11/78
392/2206
27:46
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after