Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
5K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
5562
Pam
Dunning
47
F
F4049
Renton
WA
1234
112/189
700
34:42:00
11:12
5726
Michelle
Harris
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1235
192/312
701
34:43:00
11:12
6497
Katherine
Arns
21
F
F2029
Federal Way
WA
1236
245/329
702
34:44:00
11:12
6740
Patrick
McDonald
53
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
1237
47/65
535
34:44:00
11:12
6473
Tanya
Yatzeck
45
F
F4049
St. Louis
MO
1238
113/189
703
34:45:00
11:13
5974
Leslie
Mathwig
47
F
F4049
Renton
WA
1239
114/189
704
34:45:00
11:13
6622
Lucy
Perrone
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1240
193/312
705
34:45:00
11:13
2735
Trinh
Tran
27
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1241
246/329
706
34:45:00
11:13
5333
Jamie
Atkins
30
F
F3039
Algona
WA
1242
194/312
707
34:45:00
11:13
5803
Cindy
Jacobs
58
F
F5059
Edmonds
WA
1243
51/85
708
34:45:00
11:13
5505
Julie
Crosslin
33
F
F3039
Lake Tapps
WA
1244
195/312
709
34:46:00
11:13
5334
Josh
Atkins
31
M
M3039
Algona
WA
1245
125/163
536
34:47:00
11:13
5953
Christina
MacMahon
41
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
1246
115/189
710
34:49:00
11:14
5133
Aeina
Pesenson
26
F
F2029
New York
NY
1247
247/329
711
34:49:00
11:14
5733
Katie
Hayes
27
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1248
248/329
712
34:51:00
11:15
6303
Shaan
Shridhar
13
F
F0119
Redmond
WA
1249
92/116
713
34:51:00
11:15
5055
Jennifer
Carson
35
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1250
196/312
714
34:52:00
11:15
5685
Elizabeth
Gue
31
F
F3039
Issaquah
WA
1251
197/312
715
34:53:00
11:15
1775
Sherry
Lane
60
F
F6069
Renton
WA
1252
7/23
716
34:53:00
11:15
6683
Nitin
Ved
29
M
M2029
Redmond
WA
1253
138/166
537
34:54:00
11:15
6678
Scott
Johnson
6
M
M0119
Seattle
WA
1254
91/112
538
34:56:00
11:16
6677
Victor
Johnson
45
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
1255
93/121
539
34:57:00
11:16
3421
Ann
Reischl
57
F
F5059
Enumclaw
WA
1256
52/85
717
34:57:00
11:16
2717
Robyn
Todd
57
F
F5059
Seatac
WA
1257
53/85
718
34:58:00
11:17
3778
Charlene
Mayfield
58
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
1258
54/85
719
34:59:00
11:17
6823
Brandon
Lloyd
24
M
M2029
Renton
WA
1259
139/166
540
34:59:00
11:17
6739
Noelle
McDonald
44
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1260
116/189
720
35:04:00
11:19
6460
Kathleen
Williamson
27
F
F2029
Saginaw
MI
1261
249/329
721
35:07:00
11:20
6364
Koply
Tam
31
M
M3039
Auburn
WA
1262
126/163
541
35:08:00
11:20
5367
Alexander
Belfiore
6
M
M0119
Yarrow Point
WA
1263
92/112
542
35:08:00
11:20
5368
Kristina
Belfiore
42
F
F4049
Yarrow Point
WA
1264
117/189
722
35:09:00
11:20
6692
Rick
Dua
26
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
1265
140/166
543
35:10:00
11:21
6217
Renee
Robichaud
44
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1266
118/189
723
35:15:00
11:22
5164
Paul
Ehrlich
64
M
M6069
Seattle
WA
1267
19/33
544
35:16:00
11:23
5147
Mary
Laws
54
F
F5059
Renton
WA
1268
55/85
724
35:16:00
11:23
5196
Cathleen
Wright
39
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1269
198/312
725
35:17:00
11:23
5434
Jeff
Burton
24
M
M2029
Seattle
WA
1270
141/166
545
35:18:00
11:23
6693
Ashley
Ferris
21
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1271
250/329
726
35:18:00
11:23
6446
Jeff
Whipple
40
M
M4049
Bellevue
WA
1272
94/121
546
35:19:00
11:24
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
5200
Unknown
Partic. 5200
-
M
M0000
-
-
1273
18/28
547
35:20:00
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after