Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
712
Kathryn
Knepprath
F60-64
568
29/35
568/739
21:40
3:41
43:32
2:44
49:02
2:00:37
230
Kimberly
Gottsacker
F30-34
569
79/99
569/739
23:30
2:40
49:21
1:12
43:59
2:00:40
806
Logan
Harper
F18-24
570
32/41
570/739
25:07
4:08
53:26
2:23
35:39
2:00:40
112
Kathleen
Wisemandle
F45-49
571
78/114
571/739
25:08
4:25
51:34
3:57
35:38
2:00:40
522
Nancy
Perkins
F45-49
572
79/114
572/739
27:42
3:56
42:36
2:00
44:32
2:00:43
655
Nancy
Fencl
F55-59
573
56/68
573/739
22:28
2:55
43:42
3:28
48:14
2:00:45
402
Kelly
Hafner
F40-44
574
72/94
574/739
26:18
2:57
47:29
2:04
42:00
2:00:46
146
Jasmine
Tamalunas
F18-24
575
33/41
575/739
26:13
4:03
50:48
2:29
37:20
2:00:51
95
Christine
Foley
F50-54
576
69/89
576/739
20:40
4:15
44:26
3:25
48:20
2:01:04
102
Jennifer
Lucas
F45-49
577
80/114
577/739
30:03
2:24
48:54
1:21
38:27
2:01:06
771
Sarah
Tyree-Francis
F30-34
578
80/99
578/739
29:38
5:20
43:08
3:34
39:34
2:01:11
497
Denise
Jefferson
F45-49
579
81/114
579/739
26:39
3:58
44:07
3:15
43:14
2:01:12
215
Nicole
Chekanoff
F30-34
580
81/99
580/739
16:20
4:43
48:26
2:13
49:39
2:01:18
468
Lilia
Clarke
F45-49
581
82/114
581/739
29:39
2:46
49:13
2:40
37:02
2:01:19
697
Jill
Vanderveen
F55-59
582
57/68
582/739
23:42
4:15
46:29
2:14
44:45
2:01:23
831
Mary Ann
Diaz
F40-44
583
73/94
583/739
17:12
9:36
59:10
5:09
30:19
2:01:24
840
Karen
Buckner
F45-49
584
83/114
584/739
21:38
5:09
59:10
5:10
30:19
2:01:25
427
Angie
Lindsey
F40-44
585
74/94
585/739
39:04
4:35
42:42
2:24
32:44
2:01:27
502
Cathy
Kruse
F45-49
586
84/114
586/739
27:15
5:27
47:38
3:38
37:34
2:01:30
20
Nanette
Mayer
F60-64
587
30/35
587/739
28:00
3:20
44:12
3:34
42:28
2:01:32
665
Patricia
Herzfeld
F55-59
588
58/68
588/739
28:51
2:59
42:09
1:30
46:14
2:01:40
184
Sarah
Nyquist
F25-29
589
50/59
589/739
19:40
3:37
54:24
1:24
43:03
2:02:06
683
Mary Beth
Richmond
F55-59
590
59/68
590/739
21:49
5:29
47:57
3:42
43:14
2:02:09
299
Emilie
Danca
F35-39
591
93/113
591/739
25:07
4:00
49:18
2:01
41:47
2:02:11
770
Maria
Mandli-Velazquez
F18-24
592
34/41
592/739
30:10
3:18
51:12
1:47
35:47
2:02:12
126
Victoria
Cutler
F18-24
593
35/41
593/739
27:26
5:41
48:24
2:39
38:24
2:02:32
262
Tory
Ruohonen
F30-34
594
82/99
594/739
25:37
2:19
43:21
1:52
49:45
2:02:52
23
Domina
Howe
F70-69
595
3/5
595/739
28:41
4:24
45:43
3:04
41:04
2:02:54
173
Kelley
Klute
F25-29
596
51/59
596/739
22:29
2:44
49:13
1:16
47:23
2:03:04
326
Tonya
Manzano
F35-39
597
94/113
597/739
17:23
5:35
45:51
3:57
50:24
2:03:08
708
Riv
Goldman
F60-64
598
31/35
598/739
20:08
2:43
46:56
1:56
51:32
2:03:11
882
Jackie
Kaplan-Perkins
F45-49
599
85/114
599/739
21:12
5:56
48:56
2:12
44:58
2:03:12
862
Shauntea
Denton
F40-44
600
75/94
600/739
26:25
4:29
44:38
1:45
46:00
2:03:15
820
Bianca
Cuic
F30-34
601
83/99
601/739
21:55
6:39
48:00
3:07
43:52
2:03:31
481
Karan
Fraley
F45-49
602
86/114
602/739
27:49
6:20
44:36
4:36
40:12
2:03:31
327
Christy
McAlpine
F35-39
603
95/113
603/739
21:35
6:13
50:25
1:28
44:05
2:03:45
246
Holly
Milojevic
F30-34
604
84/99
604/739
21:41
7:05
51:44
3:29
39:53
2:03:49
49
Susan
Siel
F55-59
605
60/68
605/739
19:12
4:22
48:25
2:15
49:38
2:03:50
177
Julie
Matznick
F25-29
606
52/59
606/739
21:31
2:42
44:45
2:29
52:46
2:04:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
823
Emily
Wilcox
F30-34
607
85/99
607/739
20:41
9:18
41:27
20:18
32:42
2:04:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after