Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
276
Dana
Foucault
F35-39
135
10/102
35/478
49:25
1:43:30
7:54
349
Justin
Hall
M25-29
136
9/36
101/408
49:54
1:43:33
7:54
508
Ben
Knox
M25-29
137
10/36
102/408
51:07
1:43:37
7:55
93
Michael
Braun
M35-39
138
24/88
103/408
50:39
1:43:47
7:55
179
Sam
Crahan
M21-24
139
8/15
104/408
50:36
1:43:50
7:56
567
Danny
Lebert
M25-29
140
11/36
105/408
48:16
1:43:54
7:56
343
Nick
Haberkorn
M30-34
141
25/88
106/408
49:32
1:44:06
7:57
77
Andrea
Bolyard
F30-34
142
11/125
36/478
49:36
1:44:12
7:57
237
Dirk
Elfers
M45-49
143
15/48
107/408
49:50
1:44:14
7:58
835
Chris
Roller
M35-39
144
25/88
108/408
50:06
1:44:17
7:58
703
Melinda
Mutschler
F21-24
145
3/31
37/478
49:55
1:44:21
7:58
74
Anne
Bolgert
F21-24
146
4/31
38/478
49:56
1:44:21
7:58
293
Tanya
Geiger
F40-44
147
6/73
39/478
49:11
1:44:29
7:59
637
Patrick
McConnell
M50-54
148
7/38
109/408
49:52
1:44:39
7:59
542
Jennifer
Laack
F35-39
149
11/102
40/478
49:12
1:44:39
7:59
264
Alexander
Fleming
M21-24
150
9/15
110/408
51:56
1:44:43
8:00
122
Phillip
Bush
M30-34
151
26/88
111/408
49:59
1:44:47
8:00
800
Ariana
Radke
F25-29
152
8/70
41/478
50:16
1:45:04
8:01
17
Michele
Apuli
F25-29
153
9/70
42/478
49:45
1:45:06
8:01
129
Joel
Callahan
M35-39
154
26/88
112/408
51:34
1:45:07
8:02
661
Rebecca
Mick
F25-29
155
10/70
43/478
49:45
1:45:12
8:02
267
Dennis
Flood
M35-39
156
27/88
113/408
52:00
1:45:31
8:03
44
Jim
Beier
M40-44
157
14/63
114/408
49:50
1:45:35
8:04
844
Quinn
Ruddell
M21-24
158
10/15
115/408
50:33
1:45:42
8:04
983
Tara
Szews
F35-39
159
12/102
44/478
50:51
1:45:46
8:05
687
Christine
Mouw
F40-44
160
7/73
45/478
50:52
1:45:47
8:05
1001
Erin
Tischer
F30-34
161
12/125
46/478
50:26
1:45:49
8:05
867
Peter
Scheibel
M21-24
162
11/15
116/408
47:57
1:46:02
8:06
421
Alex
Hummel
M35-39
163
28/88
117/408
49:53
1:46:05
8:06
1081
Sheila
Wordell
F30-34
164
13/125
47/478
49:33
1:46:10
8:06
419
Shannon
Huff
F35-39
165
13/102
48/478
49:12
1:46:11
8:06
1091
Eric
Ziel
M50-54
166
8/38
118/408
48:37
1:46:21
8:07
906
Ben
Seyfarth
M45-49
167
16/48
119/408
50:59
1:46:23
8:07
407
Christa
Holland
F30-34
168
14/125
49/478
51:15
1:46:23
8:07
697
Matthew
Mueller
M25-29
169
12/36
120/408
49:31
1:46:24
8:07
19
Carl
Ashenbrenner
M40-44
170
15/63
121/408
51:20
1:46:31
8:08
240
Laura
Emrick
F30-34
171
15/125
50/478
50:18
1:46:32
8:08
331
Stephanie
Gruenloh
F30-34
172
16/125
51/478
52:18
1:46:34
8:08
451
Joel
Johnson
M45-49
173
17/48
122/408
51:05
1:46:36
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
564
Dennis
Leaf
M65-99
174
1/4
123/408
51:58
1:46:38
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after