Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4792
Ebba
Corleto
F3034
1673
115/206
663/1275
1:01:39
9:56
3210
Ayva
Reed
F1114
1674
17/39
664/1275
1:01:39
9:56
1248
Mary
Bartlett
F5559
1675
30/78
665/1275
1:01:39
9:56
4759
Amber
Harbert
F4549
1676
68/116
666/1275
1:01:41
9:56
195
Nicholas
Garcia
M2529
1677
109/141
1010/1366
1:01:41
9:56
4760
Treysn
Harbert
M1114
1678
34/48
1011/1366
1:01:41
9:56
3209
Amanda
Reed
F4044
1679
59/123
667/1275
1:01:42
9:56
4007
Joshua
Rosier
M1114
1680
35/48
1012/1366
1:01:42
9:56
374
Richard
Matics
M6064
1681
51/87
1013/1366
1:01:44
9:56
4722
Marcos
Figueroa
M1114
1682
36/48
1014/1366
1:01:44
9:57
3842
Rachel
Moline
F3034
1683
116/206
668/1275
1:01:46
9:57
911
Rachel
Harris
F2024
1684
71/113
669/1275
1:01:46
9:57
3985
Chuck
Wyon
M5054
1685
97/127
1015/1366
1:01:46
9:57
4159
Kim
Larson
M6064
1686
52/87
1016/1366
1:01:47
9:57
614
Macarena
Tejada-Lopez
F3034
1687
117/206
670/1275
1:01:47
9:57
2439
James
Holechek
M3539
1688
117/148
1017/1366
1:01:47
9:57
3004
Elise
Beck
F3034
1689
118/206
671/1275
1:01:48
9:57
1995
James
Reid
M2529
1690
110/141
1018/1366
1:01:48
9:57
155
James
Dobson
M4044
1691
85/114
1019/1366
1:01:51
9:58
543
Allison
Schultz
F3034
1692
119/206
672/1275
1:01:51
9:58
66
Wayne
Bohlmann
M6569
1693
26/43
1020/1366
1:01:51
9:58
1936
Ashley
Elder
F2529
1694
104/179
673/1275
1:01:52
9:58
3288
Erin
Nelson
F2024
1695
72/113
674/1275
1:01:53
9:58
2551
Britta
Wey
F3034
1696
120/206
675/1275
1:01:53
9:58
4701
Guadalupe
Moreno
F5559
1697
31/78
676/1275
1:01:53
9:58
4329
Bruce
Lammers
M5559
1698
79/102
1021/1366
1:01:54
9:58
1381
Mark
Hulett
M6064
1699
53/87
1022/1366
1:01:55
9:58
3285
Katelyn
Mulder
F2529
1700
105/179
677/1275
1:01:56
9:58
2780
Ryan
Mitchell
M3539
1701
118/148
1023/1366
1:01:56
9:58
4702
Scott
Smith
M5559
1702
80/102
1024/1366
1:01:57
9:59
3481
Jodi
Donahue
F4044
1703
60/123
678/1275
1:01:57
9:59
4721
Lucia
Villalobos
F0510
1704
1/11
679/1275
1:01:58
9:59
2742
Cherie
Bates
F5054
1705
43/90
680/1275
1:01:59
9:59
1445
Fred
Nin
M5559
1706
81/102
1025/1366
1:02:01
9:59
2486
Connie
Opsal
F5054
1707
44/90
681/1275
1:02:02
9:59
2106
Michele
Clemo
F4549
1708
69/116
682/1275
1:02:05
10:00
361
Melissa
Mares
F2529
1709
106/179
683/1275
1:02:05
10:00
2164
David
Raivo
M5054
1710
98/127
1026/1366
1:02:05
10:00
3377
Kevin
Flieger
M5054
1711
99/127
1027/1366
1:02:06
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2380
Gina
Clifton
F4044
1712
61/123
684/1275
1:02:06
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after