Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
757
Quaker Steak
Chicken
M20-29
493
82/90
325/391
55:26
1:57:59
9:30
164
Lindsey
Finley
F20-29
494
53/106
169/307
56:34
1:58:18
9:32
158
Susan
Erickson
F60-69
495
2/5
170/307
58:57
1:58:28
9:32
678
Xai
Yang
F30-39
496
58/95
171/307
56:45
1:58:31
9:33
342
Cindy
Lai
F20-29
497
54/106
172/307
55:46
1:58:36
9:33
755
James
Kesler
M50-59
498
53/67
326/391
58:18
1:58:37
9:33
379
Sara
Malm
F30-39
499
59/95
173/307
57:33
1:58:38
9:33
599
Michael
Struck
M40-49
500
89/106
327/391
56:24
1:58:39
9:33
624
Melanie
Thompson
F30-39
501
60/95
174/307
56:24
1:58:39
9:33
776
Susan
Detering
F30-39
502
61/95
175/307
58:03
1:58:39
9:33
563
Sam
Sgroi
M50-59
503
54/67
328/391
55:06
1:58:41
9:33
629
Joshua
Turner
M30-39
504
85/97
329/391
59:55
1:58:44
9:34
655
Ken
Wheeler
M20-29
505
83/90
330/391
58:02
1:58:48
9:34
510
Christine
Remington
F30-39
506
62/95
176/307
58:09
1:58:54
9:34
700
Jessica
Taylor
F30-39
507
63/95
177/307
57:01
1:58:54
9:34
422
Sarah
Morgan
F40-49
508
48/71
178/307
57:44
1:58:54
9:35
593
Barbara
Stewart
F40-49
509
49/71
179/307
57:41
1:58:55
9:35
756
Bill
Bland
M50-59
510
55/67
331/391
58:00
1:59:02
9:35
26
Jeff
Baudhuin
M40-49
511
90/106
332/391
56:01
1:59:07
9:36
753
Adam
Kim
M40-49
512
91/106
333/391
57:50
1:59:07
9:36
66
Fran
Breit
F50-59
513
9/26
180/307
58:03
1:59:13
9:36
750
Scott
Deessel
M40-49
514
92/106
334/391
58:24
1:59:24
9:37
376
Carl
Magnusson
M20-29
515
84/90
335/391
55:05
1:59:25
9:37
281
Lisa
Johnson
F20-29
516
55/106
181/307
57:46
1:59:28
9:37
196
Christopher
Goplen
M20-29
517
85/90
336/391
56:02
1:59:32
9:38
88
Janelle
Cashmore
F20-29
518
56/106
182/307
57:01
1:59:32
9:38
358
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
519
93/106
337/391
56:22
1:59:36
9:38
519
John
Rodahl
M60-69
520
14/23
338/391
58:28
1:59:40
9:38
506
Angela
Reifenberg
F30-39
521
64/95
183/307
58:28
1:59:40
9:38
701
Sarah
Whiteside
F30-39
522
65/95
184/307
57:08
1:59:41
9:38
305
Taylor
Key
M30-39
523
86/97
339/391
57:42
1:59:45
9:39
710
Emily
Laird
F20-29
524
57/106
185/307
58:29
1:59:53
9:39
603
Jee-Ahn
Suh
F20-29
525
58/106
186/307
55:30
1:59:54
9:39
594
Nicole
Stockburger
F40-49
526
50/71
187/307
58:54
1:59:55
9:39
707
Krista
Verhelst
F30-39
527
66/95
188/307
58:25
1:59:57
9:40
553
Joe
Schwartz
M50-59
528
56/67
340/391
56:11
2:00:00
9:40
521
Abbey
Roepke
F20-29
529
59/106
189/307
59:14
2:00:03
9:40
265
Elizabeth
Huge
F20-29
530
60/106
190/307
59:15
2:00:05
9:40
212
Mike
Gutknecht
M40-49
531
94/106
341/391
57:20
2:00:05
9:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
646
Melanie
Wargowski
F20-29
532
61/106
191/307
55:03
2:00:07
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after