Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2019
International Individual
Info
June 23, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
661
Brian
Buss
M35-39
64
9/18
54/197
25:29
1:54
1:14:14
1:17
53:12
2:36:04
483
Brad
Webb
M55-59
65
4/25
55/197
24:18
2:01
1:17:13
1:30
51:16
2:36:17
575
Russel
Franceschina
M45-49
66
11/34
56/197
31:19
3:54
1:08:27
2:57
49:44
2:36:19
15
Gregory
Hoots
M50-54
67
7/34
57/197
27:40
2:33
1:09:48
2:49
53:30
2:36:19
671
John
Husnick
CLY
68
2/5
58/197
30:10
1:50
1:07:51
2:44
53:57
2:36:30
149
Jason
Koperny
M40-44
69
11/28
59/197
31:22
2:53
1:11:38
2:19
49:15
2:37:25
341
Jacob
Schmitz
M40-44
70
12/28
60/197
29:28
1:51
1:11:41
1:51
52:45
2:37:34
88
Miriam
Cole
F50-54
71
1/23
11/127
29:16
2:18
1:09:19
1:25
55:32
2:37:49
199
Jock
Cameron
M55-59
72
5/25
61/197
30:59
2:53
1:12:35
2:59
48:39
2:38:04
188
Catie
Anderson
F40-44
73
4/21
12/127
21:20
2:26
1:20:42
1:46
52:07
2:38:19
73
Jim
Castle
M45-49
74
12/34
62/197
1:40:52
-
2:41:32
-
55:02
2:38:23
667
Jeff
Levesque
M35-39
75
10/18
63/197
32:42
3:07
1:15:44
-
-
2:38:27
148
Bryan
Kadlec
M50-54
76
8/34
64/197
30:54
1:40
1:13:42
1:24
50:51
2:38:30
175
Chandra
Riberich
F35-39
77
2/19
13/127
23:41
1:50
1:13:53
1:38
57:44
2:38:45
99
David
Russo
M40-44
78
13/28
65/197
17:26
4:57
1:20:11
3:23
52:52
2:38:47
294
Kaitlin
Squier
F20-24
79
1/3
14/127
24:19
1:49
1:22:45
1:17
48:54
2:39:02
688
Nicole
Newton
F25-29
80
2/9
15/127
29:49
2:20
1:18:19
1:10
48:06
2:39:41
739
Thomas
Zientek
M35-39
81
11/18
66/197
30:48
2:15
1:15:38
1:59
49:11
2:39:49
546
Jerry
Mocarski
M55-59
82
6/25
67/197
30:56
2:57
1:15:34
1:31
49:01
2:39:56
177
Fred
Hinchcliffe
M50-54
83
9/34
68/197
33:42
3:01
1:15:21
1:53
46:03
2:39:58
656
Aria
Veneklasen
F35-39
84
3/19
16/127
29:42
2:22
1:16:48
2:03
49:07
2:40:00
104
Ben
Neiburger
M50-54
85
10/34
69/197
26:54
2:14
1:13:46
1:38
55:39
2:40:09
257
Jeri-Lou
Zike
F55-59
86
2/13
17/127
25:56
2:08
1:15:31
1:31
55:06
2:40:10
290
Adam
Osharow
M40-44
87
14/28
70/197
32:42
3:08
1:15:06
1:54
47:29
2:40:17
430
Ken
Traub
M45-49
88
13/34
71/197
30:00
2:40
1:13:20
1:51
52:29
2:40:18
461
Will
Knight
M40-44
89
15/28
72/197
31:23
4:15
1:19:16
1:54
43:57
2:40:43
551
Oliver
Tugas
M50-54
90
11/34
73/197
33:51
2:19
1:07:15
3:14
54:10
2:40:48
264
Ian
Morrison
M45-49
91
14/34
74/197
28:53
3:22
1:16:31
2:27
49:48
2:40:59
519
Joel
Splan
M40-44
92
16/28
75/197
30:51
1:54
1:13:33
1:44
53:15
2:41:15
302
Steve
Hughes
M55-59
93
7/25
76/197
37:57
2:26
1:09:18
1:41
50:25
2:41:45
634
Jack
Cook
M01-19
94
2/4
77/197
29:35
2:20
1:21:02
1:49
47:20
2:42:04
684
Kevin
Cho
M60-64
95
1/11
78/197
22:19
3:16
1:16:16
1:49
58:58
2:42:37
692
Jocelyn
Rowe
F35-39
96
4/19
18/127
30:01
1:51
1:21:28
1:27
48:01
2:42:46
733
Kathryn
Kamm
F45-49
97
2/13
19/127
32:25
2:25
1:17:02
1:31
49:45
2:43:07
254
Erik
Campbell
M45-49
98
15/34
79/197
28:25
3:02
1:14:16
1:47
55:52
2:43:20
776
Kelly
Moore
M40-44
99
17/28
80/197
25:30
2:00
1:11:26
1:43
1:02:56
2:43:32
705
Susan
Brown
F35-39
100
5/19
20/127
29:51
2:05
1:18:15
1:36
51:49
2:43:34
691
John
Wilkins
M50-54
101
12/34
81/197
28:45
1:40
1:14:35
1:31
57:07
2:43:36
641
Elizabeth
Bruns
F45-49
102
3/13
21/127
29:48
1:34
1:22:04
1:28
49:09
2:44:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
179
Stephen
Walker
M45-49
103
16/34
82/197
29:59
2:21
1:15:35
2:26
53:50
2:44:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after