Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Union
10K
Info
August 18, 2013 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Corporate Challenge
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
972
Martin
Wahl
42
M
M 40-44
150
12/48
118
48:30
7:49
363
Matthew
Harris
22
M
M 20-24
151
7/18
119
48:32
7:50
672
Patrick
Nance
28
M
M 25-29
152
19/59
120
48:32
7:50
700
Anna
O'Donnell
37
F
F 35-39
153
4/78
33
48:33
7:50
960
Villasenor
Victor
34
M
M 30-34
154
23/67
121
48:39
7:51
1087
Chris
Steer
70
M
M 70-74
155
1/6
122
48:42
7:51
588
Travis
Martin
39
M
M 35-39
156
22/59
123
48:43
7:51
741
John
Pinson
48
M
M 45-49
157
13/31
124
48:44
7:52
1079
Eric
Schoen
49
M
M 45-49
158
14/31
125
48:45
7:52
424
Christian
Hundhausen
41
M
M 40-44
159
13/48
126
48:49
7:52
836
Ron
Scherer
56
M
M 55-59
160
7/24
127
48:49
7:52
763
Matthew
Ramos
30
M
M 30-34
161
24/67
128
48:51
7:53
1053
Steve
Land
45
M
M 45-49
162
15/31
129
48:53
7:53
908
Masawee
Suthikant
39
F
F 35-39
163
5/78
34
48:56
7:54
159
Lee
Chew
29
M
M 25-29
164
20/59
130
48:59
7:54
63
Sara
Bawden
18
F
F 15-19
165
2/11
35
49:00
7:54
504
Christopher
Kohut
25
M
M 25-29
166
21/59
131
49:09
7:56
177
Tim
Clukey
32
M
M 30-34
167
25/67
132
49:09
7:56
712
Courtney
Ortegon
31
F
F 30-34
168
11/108
36
49:10
7:56
875
Emily
Snyder
40
F
F 40-44
169
2/72
37
49:10
7:56
652
Meredith
Moore
23
F
F 20-24
170
3/44
38
49:15
7:57
398
Travis
Hobrla
31
M
M 30-34
171
26/67
133
49:17
7:57
153
Yujung
Chang
50
M
M 50-54
172
7/29
134
49:18
7:57
336
Lindsey
Gregerson
31
F
F 30-34
173
12/108
39
49:18
7:57
520
Jim
Lagucik
48
M
M 45-49
174
16/31
135
49:19
7:57
780
Shannon
Rich
30
F
F 30-34
175
13/108
40
49:23
7:58
1117
John
Cofano
55
M
M 55-59
176
8/24
136
49:28
7:59
1071
Kevin
Albee
42
M
M 40-44
177
14/48
137
49:31
7:59
516
Jerry
Kyle
61
M
M 60-64
178
4/14
138
49:33
8:00
264
Trace
Farmer
26
M
M 25-29
179
22/59
139
49:34
8:00
248
Greg
Easton
64
M
M 60-64
180
5/14
140
49:37
8:00
291
Andy
Fry
39
M
M 35-39
181
23/59
141
49:38
8:00
65
Derek
Beaman
41
M
M 40-44
182
15/48
142
49:38
8:00
867
Emily
Slager
28
F
F 25-29
183
9/102
41
49:41
8:01
39
Terry
Arnhold
52
M
M 50-54
184
8/29
143
49:47
8:02
200
Mike
Cyran
36
M
M 35-39
185
24/59
144
49:48
8:02
868
Serene
Smart
35
F
F 35-39
186
6/78
42
49:54
8:03
575
Heather
MacMillan
45
F
F 45-49
187
3/52
43
49:55
8:03
64
Ursula
Bawden
48
F
F 45-49
188
4/52
44
49:56
8:03
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
950
Maya
Umland
31
F
F 30-34
189
14/108
45
49:56
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after