Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Louis Marathon 2004
Marathon
Info
April 4, 2004 in St Louis, MO
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
4 Person Relay
Wheelchair
Olympic Trials - Women's Marathon
Award Lists
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
302
Bobby
Hall
M4044
380
66/163
313/914
3:45:52
8:38
911
Mark
Etherington
M3034
381
43/101
314/914
3:45:54
8:38
947
David
Patterson
M2024
382
31/68
315/914
3:45:55
8:38
1240
Michael
Burkoth
M4549
383
45/139
316/914
3:45:58
8:38
406
Kristina
Manion
F2024
384
12/71
68/462
3:45:59
8:38
1023
Joseph
Lampkins
M3539
385
60/160
317/914
3:46:02
8:38
113
Bradley
Schroeder
M3034
386
44/101
318/914
3:46:06
8:38
800
Phil
Ratterman
M3034
387
45/101
319/914
3:46:09
8:38
270
Dave
Cugier
M4549
388
46/139
320/914
3:46:09
8:38
836
Kenneth
Williams
M4044
389
67/163
321/914
3:46:17
8:39
1422
Sean
Mclaughlin
M3539
390
61/160
322/914
3:46:17
8:39
716
Patrick
Cooney
M3034
391
46/101
323/914
3:46:19
8:39
678
Tim
Lewis
M4549
392
47/139
324/914
3:46:29
8:39
1384
Jim
Wright
M5559
393
7/58
325/914
3:46:40
8:40
1017
Anne
Arias
F3034
394
16/75
69/462
3:46:41
8:40
379
Craig
Steiner
M3539
395
62/160
326/914
3:46:54
8:40
366
Ryan
Mcdonald
M3034
396
47/101
327/914
3:47:03
8:40
5918
Anne
Woodie
F2024
397
13/71
70/462
3:47:18
8:41
658
John
Schleipman
M4044
398
68/163
328/914
3:47:27
8:41
865
Theodore
Simon
M4549
399
48/139
329/914
3:47:29
8:41
679
David
Niemoeller
M4549
400
49/139
330/914
3:47:35
8:42
306
Susan
Hooks
F4044
401
10/70
71/462
3:47:36
8:42
1298
Maurice
Griffin
M3539
402
63/160
331/914
3:47:40
8:42
1218
Cortney
Vandenburgh
F2529
403
18/80
72/462
3:47:41
8:42
1217
Travis
Vandenburgh
M2529
404
34/105
332/914
3:47:42
8:42
1036
Del
Hansen
M2024
405
32/68
333/914
3:47:49
8:42
853
Edmund
Rivera
M4044
406
69/163
334/914
3:47:52
8:42
487
Jennifer
Simonton
F2529
407
19/80
73/462
3:47:54
8:42
988
Susan
Bohrer
F2529
408
20/80
74/462
3:47:58
8:43
1200
Thomas
Jackson
M4549
409
50/139
335/914
3:48:09
8:43
1403
Alex
Gandall
M3539
410
64/160
336/914
3:48:12
8:43
512
Mike
Mckelvy
M5559
411
8/58
337/914
3:48:19
8:43
711
Mark
Wilkinson
M3539
412
65/160
338/914
3:48:23
8:43
130
Connie
Wilkinson
F3539
413
10/76
75/462
3:48:25
8:44
5648
James T
Glickert
M4549
414
51/139
339/914
3:48:29
8:44
1081
Tim
Bott
M3034
415
48/101
340/914
3:48:29
8:44
656
Larry
Thomas
M4044
416
70/163
341/914
3:48:32
8:44
1267
Alissa
Adler
F2024
417
14/71
76/462
3:48:39
8:44
1022
Carrie
Young
F4044
418
11/70
77/462
3:48:40
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
419
Kathryn
Williams-Heese
F4044
419
12/70
78/462
3:48:40
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after