Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twilight River Run
5K Overall Results
Info
September 20, 2012 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall Results
5K Age Group Results
5K Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
690
Melanie
Schwarte
F4549
158
20/27
90/122
49:33
15:57
715
Rob
Warden
M4549
159
15/16
69/77
49:47
16:02
716
Susan
Warden
F4549
160
21/27
91/122
49:48
16:02
656
Rick
Mestler
M4044
161
7/8
70/77
49:55
16:04
743
Cathie
Cookson
F4549
162
22/27
92/122
49:56
16:05
600
Linda
Fowler
F5054
163
6/8
93/122
49:56
16:05
561
Sharon
Bruns
F4549
164
23/27
94/122
49:58
16:05
636
Brian
Klaus
M4549
165
16/16
71/77
49:58
16:05
559
Sarah
Born
F1114
166
6/8
95/122
49:58
16:05
558
Kathy
Born
F4549
167
24/27
96/122
49:59
16:06
557
Patti
Borgaard
F5559
168
7/10
97/122
51:34
16:36
566
Tammy
Carpenter
F5054
169
7/8
98/122
51:35
16:36
676
Sally
Price
F6064
170
2/3
99/122
51:45
16:40
630
Tammi
Kalen
F4549
171
25/27
100/122
51:45
16:40
626
Julia
Hast
F2024
172
6/9
101/122
52:18
16:50
772
Chris
Dunnington
F6064
173
3/3
102/122
52:23
16:52
643
Yvette
Lewis
F4549
174
26/27
103/122
52:52
17:01
564
Arlene
Butchko
F5559
175
8/10
104/122
52:53
17:02
675
Jamie
Priaulx
F3539
176
7/7
105/122
52:59
17:04
667
Lie
Parks
F4044
177
22/24
106/122
52:59
17:04
645
Jimmy
Mackin
M4044
178
8/8
72/77
53:05
17:06
576
Ashli
Cobb
F2529
179
8/9
107/122
53:06
17:06
766
Nicholas
Soward
M2529
180
4/4
73/77
53:09
17:07
697
Taylor
Smith
F2024
181
7/9
108/122
53:10
17:07
696
Saylor
Smith
M7074
182
3/3
74/77
53:15
17:09
554
Steve
Baron
M6064
183
3/3
75/77
53:15
17:09
736
Jackie
Hawks
F4044
184
23/24
109/122
53:23
17:11
762
Kylie
Oxenrider
F1114
185
7/8
110/122
53:30
17:13
735
Brandon
Hawks
M1519
186
6/7
76/77
53:30
17:14
734
Jaden
Adams
M1519
187
7/7
77/77
53:31
17:14
738
Joan
Deloretto
F5559
188
9/10
111/122
54:58
17:42
700
Robbin
Spraitz
F5559
189
10/10
112/122
54:59
17:42
717
Sandra
Warren
F5054
190
8/8
113/122
55:46
17:57
547
Lacie
Anson
F1114
191
8/8
114/122
55:46
17:57
663
Tuli
Olsen
F6569
192
3/4
115/122
55:49
17:58
598
Vikki
Flynn
F6569
193
4/4
116/122
55:52
17:59
731
Hope
Zima
F1519
194
3/3
117/122
56:08
18:04
550
Rachel
Aufderheide
F2024
195
8/9
118/122
56:10
18:05
549
Carmaleta
Aufderheide
F4549
196
27/27
119/122
56:10
18:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
596
Kimberly
Fitch
F4044
197
24/24
120/122
56:10
18:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after