Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
107th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2016
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5000
Eric
Stiene
M2024
5098
333/512
3037/5512
1:03:20
10:13
8145
Mark
Senkowski
M4044
5099
234/402
3038/5512
1:03:20
10:13
4812
Jason
Skaggs
M5054
5100
247/511
3039/5512
1:03:20
10:13
12223
Josh
Flood
M0115
5101
172/341
3040/5512
1:03:20
10:13
1148
Jessica
Colley
F3034
5102
286/812
2061/6715
1:03:20
10:13
1147
Anthony
Colley
M2529
5103
399/677
3041/5512
1:03:20
10:13
1279
David
Frey
M5054
5104
248/511
3042/5512
1:03:21
10:13
7204
Richard
Beyersdorfer
M5559
5105
195/437
3043/5512
1:03:21
10:14
972
Nurys
Diaz
F5054
5106
107/536
2062/6715
1:03:22
10:14
12705
Kelsey
Johnson
F1619
5107
218/544
2063/6715
1:03:22
10:14
9938
Joaquin
Pasquel
M2529
5108
400/677
3044/5512
1:03:22
10:14
1044
Kristen
Bedinghaus
F2529
5109
384/1049
2064/6715
1:03:22
10:14
11640
William
Brown
M5559
5110
196/437
3045/5512
1:03:22
10:14
4363
Joe
Rickard
M6064
5111
115/313
3046/5512
1:03:22
10:14
5230
Patrick
Valpreda
M4044
5112
235/402
3047/5512
1:03:23
10:14
8418
Maggie
Comer
F0115
5113
110/331
2065/6715
1:03:24
10:14
9646
Kellen
Shooner
M0115
5114
173/341
3048/5512
1:03:24
10:14
10381
John
Kavanagh
M4549
5115
292/519
3049/5512
1:03:24
10:14
9644
Kerry
Shooner
F4044
5116
173/559
2066/6715
1:03:24
10:14
7997
John
Perez
M2529
5117
401/677
3050/5512
1:03:24
10:14
6382
Stacie
Lenzi
F2529
5118
385/1049
2067/6715
1:03:25
10:14
10971
Susan
Eckhardt
F3034
5119
287/812
2068/6715
1:03:25
10:14
2540
Kyle
Grote
M0115
5120
174/341
3051/5512
1:03:25
10:14
7259
Cari
Caprio
F2529
5121
386/1049
2069/6715
1:03:25
10:14
11400
Jenna
Bailey
F2529
5122
387/1049
2070/6715
1:03:25
10:14
7689
Nikki
Hudepohl
F4044
5123
174/559
2071/6715
1:03:25
10:14
2532
Abby
Groome
F2024
5124
323/879
2072/6715
1:03:26
10:14
9527
Tim
Umbach
M3539
5125
339/517
3052/5512
1:03:26
10:14
7316
Kaitlyn
Cook
F0115
5126
111/331
2073/6715
1:03:26
10:14
9945
Randall
Strong
M????
5127
41/80
3053/5512
1:03:26
10:14
11817
Pat
Dewine
M4549
5128
293/519
3054/5512
1:03:26
10:14
2533
Susan
Groome
F5054
5129
108/536
2074/6715
1:03:26
10:14
4253
Michelle
Pulsfort
F3034
5130
288/812
2075/6715
1:03:26
10:14
1264
William
Fielden
M4549
5131
294/519
3055/5512
1:03:26
10:14
2539
Joshua
Grote
M0115
5132
175/341
3056/5512
1:03:27
10:14
7638
Olivia
Hedges
F1619
5133
219/544
2076/6715
1:03:27
10:14
2542
Michael
Grote
M4549
5134
295/519
3057/5512
1:03:27
10:14
9478
Donna
Snyder
F5559
5135
63/417
2077/6715
1:03:27
10:15
10049
Sandy
Rhodes
F5054
5136
109/536
2078/6715
1:03:28
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8887
Matt
Berding
M3034
5137
394/618
3058/5512
1:03:28
10:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after