Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2958
Gary
Plunkett
M4044
1824
155/269
1287/2444
46:12
9:15
1740
Joe
Hudek
M5054
1825
127/282
1288/2444
46:12
9:15
4843
Nanci
Kupneski
F4044
1826
55/232
538/2225
46:12
9:15
1922
Tara
Keating
F3034
1827
65/253
539/2225
46:12
9:15
1137
Richard
Eltzroth
M5559
1828
62/183
1289/2444
46:13
9:15
2787
Michael
Oglesbee
M2024
1829
104/173
1290/2444
46:13
9:15
3943
Pam
Watson
F4549
1830
35/210
540/2225
46:14
9:15
5737
Erin
Johnson
F2529
1831
83/287
541/2225
46:14
9:15
463
Jamie
Botschner
F2024
1832
87/269
542/2225
46:14
9:15
4815
Jason
Lykins
M3034
1833
114/198
1291/2444
46:14
9:15
497
Tim
Brabender
M4549
1834
157/291
1292/2444
46:14
9:15
818
Traci
Cooper
F3539
1835
73/302
543/2225
46:14
9:15
2531
Drew
Michael
M1519
1836
165/232
1293/2444
46:16
9:16
1084
Nicholas Cole
Dysinger
M1014
1837
79/145
1294/2444
46:17
9:16
1472
Richard
Guinto
M4549
1838
158/291
1295/2444
46:17
9:16
3152
George
Rieger
M5054
1839
128/282
1296/2444
46:18
9:16
1416
Dennis M
Gorski
M5054
1840
129/282
1297/2444
46:18
9:16
2311
Eric
Malone
M3034
1841
115/198
1298/2444
46:18
9:16
4826
Mandy
Neeley
F2529
1842
84/287
544/2225
46:19
9:16
4382
Amy
Shedden
F2529
1843
85/287
545/2225
46:19
9:16
636
Jenny
Caden
F2529
1844
86/287
546/2225
46:20
9:16
699
Frederick
Caspar
M5054
1845
130/282
1299/2444
46:20
9:16
209
Troy
Ball
M4044
1846
156/269
1300/2444
46:20
9:16
569
Madison Lee
Bryant
F1519
1847
85/212
547/2225
46:20
9:16
4569
Linda
Miller
F3539
1848
74/302
548/2225
46:21
9:17
2078
Mike
Lakin
M4549
1849
159/291
1301/2444
46:21
9:17
4423
Elizabeth
Jacoby
F3539
1850
75/302
549/2225
46:21
9:17
1247
Raymond
Flores
M5054
1851
131/282
1302/2444
46:22
9:17
3457
Roy M
Sigritz
M5559
1852
63/183
1303/2444
46:23
9:17
4395
Rob
Medved
M3539
1853
149/249
1304/2444
46:23
9:17
4535
Brian
Myers
M3539
1854
150/249
1305/2444
46:23
9:17
2558
Michael Lee
Miller
M1519
1855
166/232
1306/2444
46:24
9:17
2610
Wayne Gerard
Montour
M3539
1856
151/249
1307/2444
46:24
9:17
4508
Kelly
Millsaps
M3539
1857
152/249
1308/2444
46:24
9:17
2795
Amanda
Olwine
F2529
1858
87/287
550/2225
46:24
9:17
3443
Anthony L
Shoup
M4549
1859
160/291
1309/2444
46:25
9:17
4557
Gary
Foskuhl
M4044
1860
157/269
1310/2444
46:25
9:17
2463
Joe
McLaughlin
M5054
1861
132/282
1311/2444
46:25
9:17
666
Steven
Cantrell
M4044
1862
158/269
1312/2444
46:26
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1561
Daryl D
Hart
M3034
1863
116/198
1313/2444
46:27
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after