Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AIRLIFE Memorial 5K/ 10K Run & 5K Walk
10K Results
Info
May 23, 2010 in Littleton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
5K Run Results
5K Walk Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
661
Terrence
Jones
M40UP
29
12/48
22/79
49:59
49:56
8:04
764
Brian
Frank
M40UP
30
13/48
23/79
50:11
50:02
8:05
694
Niles
Oien
M40UP
31
14/48
24/79
50:22
50:09
8:06
660
Caitlin
Jones
F0139
32
6/51
8/78
50:23
50:20
8:08
664
Shawn
Kirkpatrick
M0139
33
11/31
25/79
50:24
50:15
8:07
777
David
Hill
M40UP
34
15/48
26/79
50:42
50:25
8:08
771
Jen
Hurley
F0139
35
7/51
9/78
51:02
50:59
8:14
714
Elizabeth
Schierholz
F0139
36
8/51
10/78
51:15
51:12
8:16
715
Patricia
Schierholz
F0139
37
9/51
11/78
51:15
51:13
8:16
668
Stewart
Layhe
M40UP
38
16/48
27/79
51:17
50:55
8:13
736
Tim
Wood
M0139
39
12/31
28/79
51:32
51:12
8:16
780
Jay
Montgomery
M0139
40
13/31
29/79
51:42
51:18
8:17
635
Mike
Dell'orfano
M0139
41
14/31
30/79
51:45
51:37
8:20
712
Charles
Scheibe
M40UP
42
17/48
31/79
51:56
51:56
8:23
649
Mark
Hagger
M0139
43
15/31
32/79
52:02
51:54
8:23
643
Karl
Fleischer
M40UP
44
18/48
33/79
52:25
52:12
8:26
779
John
Aragon
M40UP
45
19/48
34/79
52:42
52:37
8:30
656
Jennifer
Hynes
F0139
46
10/51
12/78
52:48
52:33
8:29
753
Joe
Dimartini
M40UP
47
20/48
35/79
53:03
52:23
8:27
774
Paul
Worsfold
F40UP
48
3/27
13/78
53:09
52:55
8:32
636
James
Dowdell
M40UP
49
21/48
36/79
53:20
53:12
8:35
633
Allison
De Lisle
F0139
50
11/51
14/78
53:25
53:25
8:37
644
Dave
Gapper
M0139
51
16/31
37/79
53:31
53:17
8:36
642
Alison
Finnegan
F0139
52
12/51
15/78
53:38
53:36
8:39
738
Erica
Younkin
F0139
53
13/51
16/78
53:40
53:26
8:38
627
Daniel
Cox
M0139
54
17/31
38/79
53:48
53:41
8:40
773
Chuck
Hurley
M40UP
55
22/48
39/79
53:50
53:45
8:41
746
David
Harman
M40UP
56
23/48
40/79
53:52
53:30
8:38
729
Terry
Weatherford
M40UP
57
24/48
41/79
53:57
53:55
8:42
683
Brock
McEwen
M40UP
58
25/48
42/79
54:12
54:03
8:44
737
Stephanie
Youngblood
F40UP
59
4/27
17/78
54:16
54:07
8:44
638
Derek
Dye
M0139
60
18/31
43/79
54:27
54:27
8:47
711
Katie
Ronan
F0139
61
14/51
18/78
54:29
54:29
8:48
691
Odette
Oconnor
F40UP
62
5/27
19/78
54:40
54:35
8:49
718
Todd
Shaklee
M40UP
63
26/48
44/79
55:09
54:57
8:52
751
Melannie
Petroshus
F40UP
64
6/27
20/78
55:15
55:05
8:54
733
Heather
Windom
F0139
65
15/51
21/78
55:29
55:22
8:56
766
Bret
Windom
M0139
66
19/31
45/79
55:30
55:30
8:57
754
Jeremy
Springston
M0139
67
20/31
46/79
55:45
55:10
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
775
Ruth
Fulton
F0139
68
16/51
22/78
55:52
55:36
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after