Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic
Info
February 7, 2010 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
Rossignol Junior Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic
REI Tour
Toko/Finn Sisu Sprints
Penn Ice-Cycle Loppet
Hoigaard's Classic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
65
Madison
Shaw
M0119
115
9/16
91/234
1:54:53
1:08:55
1:54:52.07
4:36
151
Tony
Mommsen
M5059
116
17/67
92/234
1:55:16
1:08:08
1:55:16
4:37
83
Tolly
Vollen
M6069
117
9/41
93/234
1:55:42
1:10:26
1:55:42
4:38
141
Richard
Hoeg
M5059
118
18/67
94/234
1:56:05
1:10:08
1:56:04.09
4:39
230
John
Narum
M0119
119
10/16
95/234
1:56:05
1:12:21
1:56:05
4:39
161
Darby
Nelson
M6069
120
10/41
96/234
1:56:07
1:10:57
1:56:06.07
4:39
125
William
Kosfeld
M6069
121
11/41
97/234
1:56:33
1:09:44
1:56:32.07
4:40
59
Robert
Cattanach
M6069
122
12/41
98/234
1:56:43
1:10:21
1:56:43
4:41
80
Ralph
Schwartz
M6069
123
13/41
99/234
1:56:45
1:10:28
1:56:44.06
4:41
85
Richard
Gjertson
M6069
124
14/41
100/234
1:56:48
1:10:53
1:56:47.04
4:41
260
Michael
Schumacher
M3039
125
14/22
101/234
1:56:50
-
1:56:49.07
4:41
328
Linnea
Swenson Tellekson
F4049
126
9/22
25/93
1:56:51
1:10:46
1:56:50.02
4:41
351
Marie
Jordan
F2029
127
5/16
26/93
1:56:51
1:09:49
1:56:50.08
4:41
58
Jeff
Roberts
M6069
128
15/41
102/234
1:56:51
1:10:23
1:56:50.09
4:41
73
Jeffrey
Ingram
M5059
129
19/67
103/234
1:56:53
1:10:31
1:56:52.08
4:41
69
Larry
Myers
M6069
130
16/41
104/234
1:56:55
1:10:25
1:56:54.01
4:41
90
Marvin
Trandem
M6069
131
17/41
105/234
1:57:13
1:10:49
1:57:13
4:42
333
Brenda
Gauvin-Chadwick
F5059
132
4/19
27/93
1:57:25
1:11:19
1:57:24.05
4:42
185
John
Lavelle
M6069
133
18/41
106/234
1:57:26
1:10:50
1:57:25.08
4:42
146
Jeremy
Ames
M3039
134
15/22
107/234
1:57:28
1:10:18
1:57:27.05
4:42
63
Michael
Stein
M5059
135
20/67
108/234
1:57:40
1:12:24
1:57:39.07
4:43
393
Lisa
Kundrat
F2029
136
6/16
28/93
1:58:00
1:11:37
1:58:00
4:44
149
Doug
Berg
M6069
137
19/41
109/234
1:58:29
1:10:58
1:58:28.07
4:45
94
Dennis
Bealka
M6069
138
20/41
110/234
1:58:33
1:11:25
1:58:32.02
4:45
244
Kaj
Thompson
M2029
139
19/29
111/234
1:58:44
1:11:29
1:58:43.05
4:45
140
Rowan
Debold
M6069
140
21/41
112/234
1:59:35
1:10:16
1:59:34.07
4:47
158
Andrew
Olson
M0119
141
11/16
113/234
1:59:41
1:13:23
1:59:41
4:48
235
John
O'Connell
M5059
142
21/67
114/234
2:00:11
1:14:09
2:00:10.05
4:49
91
Kathy
Mommsen
M5059
143
22/67
115/234
2:00:18
1:12:55
2:00:17.05
4:49
163
Steven
Carmazon
M5059
144
23/67
116/234
2:00:42
1:12:34
2:00:41.09
4:50
105
Nick
Gervino
M4049
145
28/51
117/234
2:00:56
1:15:09
2:00:55.04
4:51
136
Doug
Hoelscher
M70UP
146
1/8
118/234
2:01:08
-
2:01:07.08
4:51
142
Harding
Van Schaack
M6069
147
22/41
119/234
2:01:37
1:12:32
2:01:36.05
4:52
119
Jim
Lundberg
M5059
148
24/67
120/234
2:01:44
1:13:02
2:01:43.04
4:53
77
Mark
Agre
M5059
149
25/67
121/234
2:02:21
1:13:05
2:02:20.04
4:54
164
Monte
Miller
M70UP
150
2/8
122/234
2:02:26
1:15:54
2:02:25.01
4:54
396
Luoma
Mary
F4049
151
10/22
29/93
2:03:05
1:13:57
2:03:05
4:56
327
Maddie
McAlister
F5059
152
5/19
30/93
2:03:54
1:15:06
2:03:53.07
4:58
200
Will
Gosnold
M6069
153
23/41
123/234
2:04:06
1:13:35
2:04:05.05
4:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
88
Ronald
Christenson
M5059
154
26/67
124/234
2:04:08
1:14:23
2:04:08
4:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after