Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Labor Day Half Marathon and 4-Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon
Info
September 3, 2018 in Redmond Town Center
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
4 Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
730
Suzanne
Singla
F 40-44
455
32/64
186/409
2:17:38.41
10:31
861
Elise
Zabel
F 30-34
456
26/45
187/409
2:17:48.37
10:32
579
Lani
Nunokawa
F 25-29
457
22/43
188/409
2:17:53.89
10:32
319
Stella
Haynes Kiehn
F 15-19
458
4/5
189/409
2:17:56.63
10:32
895
Lisa
Bennett
F 45-49
459
14/55
190/409
2:18:06.19
10:33
303
Sarah
Hall
F 35-39
460
50/83
191/409
2:18:09.93
10:33
205
Paul
Emmett
M 70-74
461
1/7
270/366
2:18:14.90
10:34
742
Jacob
Spaun
M 35-39
462
42/55
271/366
2:18:17.16
10:34
408
Rachel
Krieder
F 30-34
463
27/45
192/409
2:18:17.18
10:34
409
Scott
Krieder
M 25-29
464
32/40
272/366
2:18:17.48
10:34
556
Anil
Nagaraj
M 40-44
465
39/53
273/366
2:18:28.01
10:35
691
Liliana
Sanchez
F 40-44
466
33/64
193/409
2:18:37.11
10:35
32
Hunter
Barcello
M 35-39
467
43/55
274/366
2:18:44.75
10:36
663
David
Ripley
M 70-74
468
2/7
275/366
2:18:49.35
10:36
904
Heather
Wilson
F 30-34
469
28/45
194/409
2:18:54.73
10:37
232
Mabel
Fong
F 55-59
470
7/17
195/409
2:18:57.82
10:37
279
Joe
Gosnell
M 45-49
471
29/39
276/366
2:18:58.86
10:37
584
Alison
Ogliore
F 40-44
472
34/64
196/409
2:19:01.26
10:37
24
Kati
Ayres
F 35-39
473
51/83
197/409
2:19:09.27
10:38
681
Mark
Ruter
M 60-64
474
14/21
277/366
2:19:09.57
10:38
628
Terazha
Pitts
F 25-29
475
23/43
198/409
2:19:18.72
10:39
448
Yen
Lee
M 50-54
476
34/43
278/366
2:19:33.59
10:40
333
Patrick
Hisa
M 40-44
477
40/53
279/366
2:19:35.13
10:40
428
Katie
Lapsa
F 35-39
478
52/83
199/409
2:19:48.54
10:41
218
Laura
Faiszt
F 45-49
479
15/55
200/409
2:19:56.90
10:41
477
Rob
Lowry
M 50-54
480
35/43
280/366
2:19:57.02
10:41
627
Katie
Pine
F 25-29
481
24/43
201/409
2:19:58.34
10:42
740
Alisson
Sol
M 50-54
482
36/43
281/366
2:20:00.53
10:42
328
Angelina
Henry
F 40-44
483
35/64
202/409
2:20:00.60
10:42
73
Carly
Boudreau
F 35-39
484
53/83
203/409
2:20:01.02
10:42
31
Alaina
Barcello
F 30-34
485
29/45
204/409
2:20:02.82
10:42
862
Erin
Zatloka
F 40-44
486
36/64
205/409
2:20:12.28
10:43
577
Helen
Nowik
F 35-39
487
54/83
206/409
2:20:12.60
10:43
99
Linda
Burt
F 65-69
488
3/13
207/409
2:20:13.79
10:43
474
Philip
Lorenzo
M 55-59
489
25/31
282/366
2:20:20.71
10:43
831
Larry
Weber
M 40-44
490
41/53
283/366
2:20:29.72
10:44
101
Sheryl
Bushong
F 40-44
491
37/64
208/409
2:20:44.18
10:45
434
George
Lau
M 45-49
492
30/39
284/366
2:20:45.77
10:45
135
Leslie
Clark
F 45-49
493
16/55
209/409
2:20:57.84
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
639
Chris
Pothering
F 45-49
494
17/55
210/409
2:20:58.08
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after