Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individual
Info
June 23, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
108
Tim
Lindquist
M60-64
82
3/12
53/134
13:28
3:04
40:15
2:14
28:36
1:27:35
259
Dylan
Humburg
M25-29
83
5/9
54/134
14:29
3:59
44:48
1:13
23:13
1:27:41
122
Maggie
Lapcewich
F50-54
84
6/14
30/140
12:51
3:36
40:38
1:20
29:19
1:27:42
159
Theodore
Holroyd
M55-59
85
3/11
55/134
17:40
1:59
40:15
1:46
26:13
1:27:51
335
Trisha
Kurtz
F30-34
86
4/19
31/140
18:06
2:00
40:00
1:24
26:28
1:27:55
402
Mary
Wiacek
F55-59
87
2/13
32/140
13:51
2:27
40:16
2:35
29:08
1:28:14
318
Brady
Malcomson
M20-24
88
5/9
56/134
12:33
7:00
41:13
2:35
25:20
1:28:39
273
Samantha
Carey
F20-24
89
2/6
33/140
17:06
3:28
42:33
1:35
24:08
1:28:50
470
Paula
Stolhand
F45-49
90
3/12
34/140
16:34
5:20
42:48
1:22
23:17
1:29:18
570
Rebecca
Cronin
F25-29
91
5/13
35/140
17:44
3:30
41:30
2:01
24:41
1:29:25
792
Carrie
Mathews
F35-39
92
5/17
36/140
15:15
2:22
40:38
1:22
29:54
1:29:29
685
Guilherme
Caetano
M35-39
93
11/14
57/134
15:14
3:09
43:01
2:10
26:02
1:29:34
786
Tom
Miller
M60-64
94
4/12
58/134
56:11
-
-
-
31:32
1:29:42
284
Justin
Goldstein
M30-34
95
7/11
59/134
18:45
2:57
40:40
1:31
25:59
1:29:49
135
Carney
Minasian
M65-69
96
1/5
60/134
18:48
2:53
41:11
2:03
24:59
1:29:52
306
David
Anderson
CLY
97
3/7
61/134
12:49
2:55
38:48
1:48
33:36
1:29:54
436
Denise
Kehoe
F60-64
98
2/7
37/140
17:09
2:07
42:10
1:27
27:45
1:30:37
740
Andrew
Feinberg
M45-49
99
7/17
62/134
13:09
2:53
42:42
2:25
29:46
1:30:52
137
Gabriela
Perino
F20-24
100
3/6
38/140
17:18
1:59
45:20
0:58
25:34
1:31:07
462
Brad
Nelson
M45-49
101
8/17
63/134
16:53
3:02
39:19
3:04
29:02
1:31:17
627
Kaarina
Marsili
F50-54
102
7/14
39/140
18:56
4:06
36:20
2:14
29:56
1:31:29
144
Michael
Vastano
M40-44
103
5/14
64/134
16:40
3:31
41:51
2:03
27:38
1:31:40
574
Julie
Feldman
F30-34
104
5/19
40/140
18:29
2:15
41:43
2:13
27:06
1:31:45
532
Lori
Granich
F30-34
105
6/19
41/140
18:09
46:49
-
-
-
1:32:05
720
Thiago
Veiga
M40-44
106
6/14
65/134
15:44
3:53
38:07
2:29
31:58
1:32:09
655
Eric
Landahl
M45-49
107
9/17
66/134
13:43
2:23
42:01
2:01
32:07
1:32:12
547
Grace
Aschenbrener
F01-19
108
6/9
42/140
12:10
3:34
45:55
1:15
29:27
1:32:19
307
Alexander
Simundza
M30-34
109
8/11
67/134
22:50
3:52
38:04
1:31
26:08
1:32:24
296
Ashley
Clewien
F30-34
110
7/19
43/140
14:16
2:24
46:42
1:30
27:35
1:32:26
601
Jon
Behrends
M60-64
111
5/12
68/134
17:00
1:54
42:08
1:36
30:13
1:32:49
797
Charles
Showalter
M30-34
112
9/11
69/134
21:00
2:39
42:03
1:05
26:11
1:32:56
498
Kristin
Muehlenbach
F40-44
113
2/12
44/140
16:45
2:23
42:28
1:38
29:44
1:32:56
525
Deborah
Catani
F55-59
114
3/13
45/140
18:05
2:08
40:59
2:15
29:55
1:33:22
722
Kelsey
Westman
F30-34
115
8/19
46/140
16:06
3:06
44:47
1:26
28:02
1:33:25
377
Elizabeth
Showalter
F30-34
116
9/19
47/140
16:53
2:34
43:55
1:13
28:56
1:33:29
147
Janet
Schultze
F50-54
117
8/14
48/140
1:03:05
-
2:11:12
-
27:33
1:33:30
114
Justin
Lewis
M35-39
118
12/14
70/134
19:42
3:01
42:25
2:29
25:57
1:33:31
3
Robbie
Ball
M50-54
119
6/12
71/134
15:28
3:27
40:53
2:32
31:15
1:33:33
138
Thomas
Maloney
M25-29
120
6/9
72/134
13:49
3:22
48:02
1:15
27:15
1:33:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
385
Abby
Brittich
F35-39
121
6/17
49/140
17:29
2:35
42:26
-
-
1:33:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after