Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2019
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2019 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2372
Marcia
Asari
F 45-49
631
20/164
218/1632
30:01
9:41
2374
Tucker
Asari
M 01-14
632
76/233
414/1173
30:02
9:42
1869
Dan
Schmidt
M 19-24
633
20/42
415/1173
30:04
9:42
339
Katie
Swaine
F 19-24
634
19/87
219/1632
30:05
9:42
2384
Ella
Bader
F 01-14
635
44/224
220/1632
30:05
9:43
3188
Amanda
Queen
F 45-49
636
21/164
221/1632
30:06
9:43
358
Jonathan
Stacy
M 01-14
637
77/233
416/1173
30:07
9:43
2762
Mary
Habegger
F 50-54
638
14/129
222/1632
30:08
9:44
2579
Ben
Dawson
M 40-44
639
46/112
417/1173
30:08
9:44
3212
Brooke
Retherford
F 19-24
640
20/87
223/1632
30:09
9:44
2105
Nathan
Sommers
M 01-14
641
78/233
418/1173
30:09
9:44
2922
Lisa
Kreutz
F 55-59
642
6/147
224/1632
30:09
9:44
2100
Bob
Johnson
M 45-49
643
40/104
419/1173
30:10
9:44
382
Kaylie
Levine
F 15-18
644
43/128
225/1632
30:11
9:44
3169
Mike
Ploetz
M 70-79
645
5/43
420/1173
30:11
9:44
189
Ava
Jackson
F 15-18
646
44/128
226/1632
30:14
9:45
3273
Nancy
Saunders
F 30-34
647
15/109
227/1632
30:14
9:45
1832
Jake
Bedinghaus
M 19-24
648
21/42
421/1173
30:14
9:46
3683
Tom
Walker
M 60-64
649
17/75
422/1173
30:14
9:46
2481
John
Burke
M 50-54
650
22/90
423/1173
30:17
9:47
624
Eric
Schneider
M 40-44
651
47/112
424/1173
30:19
9:47
3585
Finn
Leek
M 01-14
652
79/233
425/1173
30:20
9:48
1835
Aaron
Duckworth
M 25-29
653
34/63
426/1173
30:21
9:48
621
Claudia
Schneider
F 01-14
654
45/224
228/1632
30:21
9:48
716
Christy
Hiltz
F 35-39
655
20/124
229/1632
30:21
9:48
3103
Donia
Neuhaus
F 40-44
656
24/140
230/1632
30:22
9:48
1379
Madeline
Wehner
F 01-14
657
46/224
231/1632
30:23
9:48
616
Lauren
Mahoney
F 35-39
658
21/124
232/1632
30:25
9:49
3674
Shae
Born
F 01-14
659
47/224
233/1632
30:25
9:49
2383
Steven
Bader
M 45-49
660
41/104
427/1173
30:26
9:49
1999
Daniel
Wheeler
M 65-69
661
12/61
428/1173
30:28
9:50
2569
Dana
Darbyshire
F 40-44
662
25/140
234/1632
30:29
9:50
589
Stan
Kaniecki
M 45-49
663
42/104
429/1173
30:29
9:50
1951
Sajan
Mathews
M 40-44
664
48/112
430/1173
30:30
9:51
283
Brandon
Glines
M 25-29
665
35/63
431/1173
30:33
9:52
3262
Douglas
Sackin
M 40-44
666
49/112
432/1173
30:33
9:52
2106
Caleb
Sommers
M 01-14
667
80/233
433/1173
30:33
9:52
3097
Julia
Necamp
F 55-59
668
7/147
235/1632
30:34
9:52
3264
Lawson
Sackin
M 01-14
669
81/233
434/1173
30:34
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3086
Lindsey
Moss
F 30-34
670
16/109
236/1632
30:34
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after