Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Jay Dix Challenge to Cure
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6198
Jamie
Szabo
F4049
19
3/10
8/43
52:01
8:24
6212
Charles
Rehm
M3039
20
3/6
12/27
52:02
8:24
6192
Gina
Singleton
F2029
21
2/9
9/43
52:03
8:24
6141
Ryne
Brown
M3039
22
4/6
13/27
52:05
8:25
6187
Nathaniel
Schaffer
M3039
23
5/6
14/27
52:09
8:25
6161
Robert
Hull
M4049
24
5/5
15/27
53:23
8:37
6180
Sara
Prewett
F4049
25
4/10
10/43
53:23
8:37
6164
Jerry
Kiehl
M6069
26
1/5
16/27
53:32
8:39
6202
Bill
Turpin
M6069
27
2/5
17/27
53:36
8:39
6143
Karl
Bryda
M5059
28
5/9
18/27
54:03
8:44
6149
Heather
Grote
F4049
29
5/10
11/43
54:08
8:44
6186
Sarah
Schafer
F3039
30
4/9
12/43
54:40
8:50
6136
Christa
Avenell
F4049
31
6/10
13/43
54:54
8:52
6211
Mary
Willett
F6069
32
1/7
14/43
56:33
9:08
6197
Megan
Sweeney
F2029
33
3/9
15/43
56:46
9:10
6142
Elizabeth
Bryda
F5059
34
1/7
16/43
56:46
9:10
6163
Milla
Jimenez
F3039
35
5/9
17/43
57:26
9:16
6137
Karen
Backes
F6069
36
2/7
18/43
57:40
9:19
6145
Tom
Edes
M6069
37
3/5
19/27
57:46
9:20
6206
Bradley
Werkmeister
M19UN
38
2/2
20/27
58:16
9:24
6210
Ted
Stephenson
M5059
39
6/9
21/27
58:28
9:26
6200
Mark
Tawfall
M3039
40
6/6
22/27
58:32
9:27
6179
Michael
Podgursky
M6069
41
4/5
23/27
58:54
9:31
6203
Amanda
Twenter
F2029
42
4/9
19/43
58:57
9:31
6177
Bethany
Naughton
F4049
43
7/10
20/43
59:14
9:34
6181
Sheena
Rice
F3039
44
6/9
21/43
59:44
9:39
6208
Amanda
Archer
F2029
45
5/9
22/43
1:00:35
9:47
6195
Kevin
Strong
M5059
46
7/9
24/27
1:00:57
9:50
6215
Alyena
Sheremeta
F2029
47
6/9
23/43
1:01:30
9:56
6147
Andrew
Etzler
M5059
48
8/9
25/27
1:01:34
9:56
6183
Carolyn
Roof
F6069
49
3/7
24/43
1:03:46
10:18
6140
Regina G
Brown
F6069
50
4/7
25/43
1:03:48
10:18
6213
Shannon
Grenke
F2029
51
7/9
26/43
1:04:09
10:21
6165
Tiffany
Kim
F2029
52
8/9
27/43
1:04:10
10:21
6173
Abigail
Moore
F2029
53
9/9
28/43
1:04:45
10:27
6185
Jordan
Rupp
F3039
54
7/9
29/43
1:04:56
10:29
6184
Tammy
Rossochacki
F5059
55
2/7
30/43
1:05:04
10:30
6189
Thomas
Shaw
M5059
56
9/9
26/27
1:05:15
10:32
6194
Marty
Stephenson
F4049
57
8/10
31/43
1:05:29
10:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6172
Jessica
Montgomery
F3039
58
8/9
32/43
1:05:30
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after