Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Long Course
Info
June 22, 2019 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Medium Course
Intermediate Course
Long Course
Medium Course Relay
Intermediate Course Relay
Long Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
682
Annie
Sonju
F13-14
12
1/5
5/54
28:34
707
Jackson
Jerzak
M11-12
13
4/23
8/48
28:42
708
Porter
Linnan
M11-12
14
5/23
9/48
28:42
608
Taylor
Borchardt-Wilson
F11-12
15
5/33
6/54
28:48
710
Brady
Nigro
M13-14
16
4/9
10/48
29:09
668
August
Peters
M03-10
17
2/16
11/48
29:20
641
Berkley
Julian
F03-10
18
1/16
7/54
29:31
695
Anna
Wickizer
F13-14
19
2/5
8/54
29:46
616
Eleanor
Doro
F11-12
20
6/33
9/54
30:12
657
Roman
Maretski
M11-12
21
6/23
12/48
30:14
624
William
Fisher
M03-10
22
3/16
13/48
30:20
672
Brice
Robinson
M13-14
23
5/9
14/48
30:22
628
Will
Glassman
M11-12
24
7/23
15/48
30:29
611
Luke
Chambers
M13-14
25
6/9
16/48
30:44
701
Coby
Zander
M11-12
26
8/23
17/48
30:54
645
Marissa
Kaste
F11-12
27
7/33
10/54
31:01
622
Libby
Emerick
F11-12
28
8/33
11/54
31:05
659
Zoe
Meier
F11-12
29
9/33
12/54
31:36
693
Lowan
Wagner
M13-14
30
7/9
18/48
31:47
612
Audra
Chesny
F13-14
31
3/5
13/54
31:59
620
Eleri
Edwards
F11-12
32
10/33
14/54
32:06
705
Eleanor
Darley
F11-12
33
11/33
15/54
32:12
721
Dylan
Snelling
M03-10
34
4/16
19/48
32:49
614
Nyllah
Comstock
F11-12
35
12/33
16/54
33:13
699
Arabella
Yokers
F11-12
36
13/33
17/54
33:25
660
William
Moldenhauer
M11-12
37
9/23
20/48
33:36
627
Eliza
Gepner
F11-12
38
14/33
18/54
33:43
696
Violet
Wickizer
F03-10
39
2/16
19/54
33:55
625
Laurel
Fox
F11-12
40
15/33
20/54
33:56
709
Patrick
McRoberts
M13-14
41
8/9
21/48
34:00
619
Cole
Dwyer
M11-12
42
10/23
22/48
34:05
650
John
Kudrle
M11-12
43
11/23
23/48
34:07
648
Cassidy
Kern
F13-14
44
4/5
21/54
34:16
667
Jayden
Pathio
M11-12
45
12/23
24/48
34:17
604
Andrew
Bertram
M03-10
46
5/16
25/48
34:27
711
Beatrice
Norman
F11-12
47
16/33
22/54
34:30
640
Lillian
Jacobs
F11-12
48
17/33
23/54
34:31
651
Gavin
Labeau
M11-12
49
13/23
26/48
34:44
658
Kate
McKinley
F11-12
50
18/33
24/54
34:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
697
Paige
Wilcox
F11-12
51
19/33
25/54
35:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after