Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1056
Jennifer
Lewis
F35-39
1167
101/129
537/798
29:34
57:14
11:27
1774
Bill
Taugner
M70-79
1168
6/10
631/749
27:10
57:16
11:28
282
Alee
Ciula
F30-34
1169
110/156
538/798
27:43
57:16
11:28
1852
Despina
Van Binnebeke
F16-18
1170
13/14
539/798
28:00
57:17
11:28
1080
Bridget
Lueck
F30-34
1171
111/156
540/798
24:49
57:18
11:28
375
Annie
Doda
F30-34
1172
112/156
541/798
24:49
57:19
11:28
192
Trish
Bourget
F30-34
1173
113/156
542/798
24:49
57:19
11:28
567
Krista
Gensler
F30-34
1174
114/156
543/798
24:49
57:20
11:28
534
Kate
French
F25-29
1175
62/87
544/798
28:37
57:21
11:29
1992
Amelia
Wolf
F19-24
1176
19/30
545/798
28:37
57:21
11:29
1532
Cindy
Sanford
F50-54
1177
45/60
546/798
29:27
57:23
11:29
721
Erin
Hess
F40-44
1178
88/133
547/798
27:58
57:27
11:30
1022
Joe
Larson
M65-69
1179
8/11
632/749
27:48
57:27
11:30
1112
Maggie
Marquardt
F35-39
1180
102/129
548/798
28:36
57:31
11:31
422
Sheri
Ebert
F55-59
1181
21/41
549/798
28:48
57:32
11:31
2002
Steve
Wowzynski
M40-44
1182
84/98
633/749
29:39
57:36
11:32
1882
Michaela
Wachsmuth
F25-29
1183
63/87
550/798
28:24
57:43
11:33
1924
Bekki
Weinke
F40-44
1184
89/133
551/798
28:12
57:48
11:34
1601
Cathy
Schuster
F55-59
1185
22/41
552/798
28:45
58:01
11:37
1066
Kristin
Literski
F45-49
1186
55/85
553/798
28:14
58:02
11:37
618
Pete
Grefe
M50-54
1187
55/67
634/749
27:50
58:06
11:38
942
Megan
Knoedler
F25-29
1188
64/87
554/798
27:50
58:06
11:38
814
Mallory
Jablonski
F01-15
1189
14/21
555/798
27:31
58:07
11:38
1468
Jackie
Rickel
F55-59
1190
23/41
556/798
28:50
58:07
11:38
1509
Linda
Ruhland-Stage
F50-54
1191
46/60
557/798
28:59
58:08
11:38
1790
Dennis
Thompson
M50-54
1192
56/67
635/749
29:11
58:09
11:38
1003
Melissa
Krueger
F35-39
1193
103/129
558/798
28:46
58:09
11:38
1092
Mike
Maguire
M60-64
1194
25/32
636/749
26:51
58:16
11:40
1359
Timothy
Peltier
M50-54
1195
57/67
637/749
28:37
58:17
11:40
230
Kaden
Buchholz
M01-15
1196
18/21
638/749
24:41
58:18
11:40
1099
Todd
Malewski
M40-44
1197
85/98
639/749
28:44
58:19
11:40
1863
Lori
Vandenberg
F45-49
1198
56/85
559/798
28:44
58:19
11:40
665
Abby
Halverson
F01-15
1199
15/21
560/798
27:06
58:29
11:42
1778
Robert
Terrell
M50-54
1200
58/67
640/749
28:04
58:30
11:42
667
Bryon
Halverson
M45-49
1201
73/85
641/749
27:06
58:31
11:43
749
Dan
Hofer
M35-39
1202
94/109
642/749
27:53
58:34
11:43
1519
Logan
Sabel
M01-15
1203
19/21
643/749
24:42
58:35
11:43
1656
Maddie
Skervin
F01-15
1204
16/21
561/798
27:52
58:48
11:46
1357
Zachary
Peissig
M19-24
1205
41/42
644/749
25:58
58:54
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1347
Craig
Patoka
M40-44
1206
86/98
645/749
29:38
58:55
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after