Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2018
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 29, 2018 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
576
Ryan
Grotegut
M25-29
32
7/12
31/130
24:59
1:10
1:02:38
1:14
49:23
2:19:22
511
Alicia
Purdin
F35-39
33
1/11
2/70
25:29
2:11
1:10:29
1:15
41:00
2:20:22
697
Frank
Torrey
M40-44
34
2/12
32/130
27:29
1:24
1:05:24
1:49
44:45
2:20:49
259
Michael
Toll
M35-39
35
7/19
33/130
27:26
1:29
1:10:15
0:59
40:50
2:20:56
408
Alex
Stuckart
M20-24
36
4/7
34/130
26:11
1:10
1:05:14
1:13
47:52
2:21:39
808
Storm
Schmitt
CLY
37
1/7
35/130
28:28
1:24
1:06:03
0:55
44:57
2:21:44
811
Rusty
Sergent
M45-49
38
1/19
36/130
27:41
1:32
1:06:51
1:06
44:49
2:21:57
476
Joe
Dorff
M45-49
39
2/19
37/130
30:22
1:06
1:03:43
1:34
45:26
2:22:09
478
Christopher
Kyte
M40-44
40
3/12
38/130
27:01
1:37
1:08:12
1:29
46:07
2:24:24
825
Adam
Rossing
M35-39
41
8/19
39/130
32:26
2:14
1:03:34
1:44
44:50
2:24:45
634
Jennifer
Finn
F35-39
42
2/11
3/70
29:48
1:35
1:08:30
1:02
44:02
2:24:56
861
Paul
Nilsen
M50-54
43
2/13
40/130
28:21
1:14
1:06:18
1:05
48:58
2:25:54
875
Colin
Grove
M45-49
44
3/19
41/130
30:19
1:25
1:04:57
1:03
48:27
2:26:08
735
Luke
Smetters
M35-39
45
9/19
42/130
24:48
1:57
1:10:04
1:00
48:40
2:26:28
721
Guy
Olson
M60-64
46
1/7
43/130
25:42
1:53
1:06:49
1:27
50:45
2:26:34
647
Ian
Bormett
M01-19
47
2/4
44/130
24:49
1:26
1:16:57
1:36
42:20
2:27:07
562
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
48
1/8
45/130
27:19
1:44
1:05:56
1:20
51:57
2:28:14
622
Hans
Noel
M40-44
49
4/12
46/130
32:13
1:43
1:08:22
0:55
45:08
2:28:19
734
Kate
Maloney
F35-39
50
3/11
4/70
26:14
2:03
1:14:01
1:33
45:24
2:29:13
265
Rachel
Teren
F35-39
51
4/11
5/70
25:49
1:36
1:13:47
2:01
46:31
2:29:40
616
David
Mencel
M35-39
52
10/19
47/130
28:15
1:19
1:11:06
1:24
47:40
2:29:42
615
Julie
Mencel
F35-39
53
5/11
6/70
25:30
2:26
1:12:30
1:30
47:48
2:29:42
529
John
Bogen
M45-49
54
4/19
48/130
23:54
3:58
1:10:48
1:34
50:15
2:30:27
444
Santiago
Navarro
M45-49
55
5/19
49/130
31:09
2:34
1:13:46
1:07
44:09
2:32:43
681
Greg
Almond
M45-49
56
6/19
50/130
28:34
1:44
1:08:11
1:09
54:07
2:33:42
188
Patrick
Courtney
M35-39
57
11/19
51/130
31:20
1:21
1:11:14
1:45
48:09
2:33:47
378
William
Guc
M45-49
58
7/19
52/130
30:08
1:49
1:10:05
1:49
50:08
2:33:57
194
Matthew
Kindschi
M35-39
59
12/19
53/130
29:37
1:47
1:13:25
1:03
48:10
2:34:00
428
Tom
Alff
M50-54
60
3/13
54/130
29:23
1:48
1:12:07
1:15
50:10
2:34:41
521
Matt
Ferlindes
M25-29
61
8/12
55/130
32:16
2:37
1:10:44
1:40
47:35
2:34:49
524
Paul
Scholten
CLY
62
2/7
56/130
28:38
1:16
1:11:14
1:48
52:41
2:35:35
684
Don
Schoberg
M65-69
63
1/3
57/130
34:37
2:14
1:09:47
1:33
47:33
2:35:42
427
Bri
Jobke
F35-39
64
6/11
7/70
29:41
2:14
1:12:43
1:19
49:51
2:35:46
467
Sloan
Watson
M50-54
65
4/13
58/130
23:59
1:59
1:11:55
1:29
56:48
2:36:09
271
Joseph
Kelsey
M40-44
66
5/12
59/130
30:16
1:41
1:11:02
1:30
51:51
2:36:18
356
Brady
Johnston
M01-19
67
3/4
60/130
27:52
1:04
1:17:40
1:19
49:06
2:36:59
446
Sam
McCarthy
M20-24
68
5/7
61/130
29:42
2:03
1:14:32
1:45
49:06
2:37:05
258
Crystal
Toll
F40-44
69
1/10
8/70
28:37
1:32
1:14:29
1:23
51:53
2:37:51
551
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
70
2/8
62/130
32:04
1:50
1:16:44
1:03
46:24
2:38:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
638
John
Rapp
M01-19
71
4/4
63/130
27:48
2:21
1:26:46
0:55
40:35
2:38:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after