Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 22, 2018 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5042
Tracy
Arnold
F 35-39
599
30/98
244/865
36:39
11:47
5758
Sara
Otte
F 16-19
600
9/23
245/865
36:41
11:48
5225
Yogesh
Datar
M 35-39
601
44/79
356/650
36:42
11:48
5614
James
Letts
M 11-12
602
36/44
357/650
36:48
11:50
6055
Reema
Varghese
F 25-29
603
46/115
246/865
36:50
11:51
5063
Amruta
Bapat
F 35-39
604
31/98
247/865
36:53
11:52
5611
Suyeon
Lee
F 35-39
605
32/98
248/865
36:57
11:53
5481
Kristin
Jackson
F 35-39
606
33/98
249/865
36:58
11:54
6193
Anya
Carroll
F 13-15
607
28/47
250/865
36:59
11:54
6247
Ava
Hearn
F 13-15
608
29/47
251/865
36:59
11:54
5480
Jamie
Jackson
M 35-39
609
45/79
358/650
37:00
11:54
6597
Magdelena
Gomez
F 20-24
610
31/66
252/865
37:00
11:54
5479
Gabe
Jackson
M 01-10
611
17/34
359/650
37:02
11:55
6299
Christy
McCrary
F 35-39
612
34/98
253/865
37:02
11:55
6300
Elijah
McCrary
M 01-10
613
18/34
360/650
37:03
11:55
5834
Hitendra
Rathod
M 25-29
614
54/76
361/650
37:04
11:56
5671
Daniella
McNeill
F 11-12
615
16/33
254/865
37:05
11:56
6447
Jane
Moyer
F 60-64
616
5/43
255/865
37:06
11:56
5787
Meghana
Penmathsa
F 11-12
617
17/33
256/865
37:06
11:56
5713
Visweswaran
Muralikrishnan
M 25-29
618
55/76
362/650
37:07
11:57
6136
Anushri
Yerragolla
F 13-15
619
30/47
257/865
37:09
11:57
6364
Brayden
Schoettmer
M 11-12
620
37/44
363/650
37:10
11:58
6615
Daniel
Fry
M 55-59
621
16/33
364/650
37:11
11:58
6115
Paul
Williams
M 40-44
622
31/62
365/650
37:12
11:58
5350
Eric
Genda
M 45-49
623
21/34
366/650
37:12
11:58
6444
Karis
Miller
F 13-15
624
31/47
258/865
37:12
11:58
5950
Lisa
Siefker-Bailey
F 50-54
625
13/57
259/865
37:13
11:58
6452
Anna
Russell
F 01-10
626
8/49
260/865
37:14
11:59
6110
Ardian
Wibowo
M 35-39
627
46/79
367/650
37:14
11:59
6443
Emily
Miller
F 40-44
628
19/72
261/865
37:16
11:59
6107
Jolinda
Whitlock
F 50-54
629
14/57
262/865
37:16
11:59
6618
Diana
Gambaiani
F 45-49
630
17/73
263/865
37:17
11:59
6420
Janie
Hargett
F 30-34
631
27/107
264/865
37:17
12:00
5672
Elida
McNeill
F 45-49
632
18/73
265/865
37:18
12:00
5674
Thiago
Medeiros
M 35-39
633
47/79
368/650
37:20
12:00
5185
Amanda
Clem
F 40-44
634
20/72
266/865
37:30
12:04
5054
Beth
Bailey
F 55-59
635
5/47
267/865
37:35
12:05
5721
Shweta
Nagdeve
F 40-44
636
21/72
268/865
37:35
12:06
5654
Aliea
Mason
F 30-34
637
28/107
269/865
37:36
12:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6365
Tiffany
Schoettmer
F 30-34
638
29/107
270/865
37:36
12:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after