Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1274
Julia
Reich
F0119
224
25/103
57/563
8:04
23:39
7:37
90
David
Beaudway
M0119
225
66/126
168/448
7:52
23:39
7:37
1843
Lindsey
Tessier
F2029
226
19/141
58/563
7:12
23:40
7:37
152
Samuel
Bosley
M3039
227
27/89
169/448
7:33
23:41
7:38
1381
Kaitlyn
Schwarz
F0119
228
26/103
59/563
8:03
23:42
7:38
1811
Matt
Ollila
M0119
229
67/126
170/448
8:07
23:42
7:38
1723
Ryan
Kogler
M0119
230
68/126
171/448
7:30
23:43
7:38
315
Judy
Dean
F4049
231
9/107
60/563
8:05
23:44
7:39
816
Lindsay
Kruse
F0119
232
27/103
61/563
7:16
23:45
7:39
895
Amy
Loomis
F0119
233
28/103
62/563
8:04
23:46
7:39
723
Anna
Kaelin
F0119
234
29/103
63/563
8:26
23:49
7:40
1612
Corrine
Watson
F5059
235
3/48
64/563
7:52
23:50
7:41
1768
Anna
Dixon
F0119
236
30/103
65/563
8:01
23:52
7:41
1882
Hilary
Saltzman
F0119
237
31/103
66/563
8:01
23:52
7:41
2275
Shelly
Peterson
F3039
238
5/150
67/563
8:05
23:52
7:41
1483
Thomas
Stormont
M4049
239
23/84
172/448
8:28
23:54
7:42
715
Robert
Juncker
M2029
240
38/83
173/448
8:07
23:55
7:42
2251
Brian
Lach
M0119
241
69/126
174/448
7:39
23:56
7:42
704
Andy
Jolivette
M2029
242
39/83
175/448
8:02
23:56
7:42
370
Ryan
Drewitz
M2029
243
40/83
176/448
7:32
23:57
7:43
603
Joseph
Heiden
M0119
244
70/126
177/448
7:43
23:59
7:44
1390
Jack
Semler
M5059
245
14/49
178/448
8:14
23:59
7:44
312
Tiffany
Dayton
F2029
246
20/141
68/563
7:46
24:02
7:44
1649
Tess
Willson
F0119
247
32/103
69/563
8:26
24:03
7:45
1563
Karen
Turner
F3039
248
6/150
70/563
8:48
24:05
7:45
1758
Nicholas
Zoller
M0119
249
71/126
179/448
8:03
24:06
7:46
1198
Kari
Peterman
F3039
250
7/150
71/563
7:29
24:11
7:47
1558
Kenneth
Trudeau
M0119
251
72/126
180/448
8:10
24:11
7:47
401
Benjamin
Eggan
M4049
252
24/84
181/448
8:25
24:16
7:49
1167
Lindsey
Palmer
F2029
253
21/141
72/563
8:21
24:16
7:49
1606
Scott
Wambold
M0119
254
73/126
182/448
7:27
24:18
7:50
1177
Stacy
Parus
F2029
255
22/141
73/563
8:21
24:19
7:50
245
Steven
Cinnamon
M5059
256
15/49
183/448
7:39
24:20
7:50
109
Tabb
Benzinger
M4049
257
25/84
184/448
7:54
24:22
7:51
872
Carol
Ley
F4049
258
10/107
74/563
-
24:22
7:51
213
Stephanie
Byland
F3039
259
8/150
75/563
8:01
24:23
7:51
923
Michael
Madden
M5059
260
16/49
185/448
8:35
24:24
7:52
1161
Janelle
Packard
F2029
261
23/141
76/563
8:05
24:25
7:52
1689
Jenna
Zakrajsek
F2029
262
24/141
77/563
8:05
24:25
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1065
Sian
Nacey
F0119
263
33/103
78/563
8:19
24:26
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after