Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2013
Individual
Info
June 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Full Splits --> Waves 1 - 4 Only (Unofficial)
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
401
Margo
Plant
F-NOV
452
24/45
129/159
12:11
3:42
1:07:53
2:14
24:47
1:34:53
160
Rachel
Gregoire
F35-39
453
17/18
130/159
-
-
1:06:07
1:37
27:17
1:34:59
104
Paul
Denton
M40-44
454
44/48
324/351
-
-
1:09:22
1:36
24:27
1:35:24
142
Jon
Gedymin
M-NOV
455
42/55
325/351
10:01
5:19
1:04:53
1:27
29:22
1:35:41
31
Brian
Binotto
M-NOV
456
43/55
326/351
13:15
8:03
1:02:05
4:37
29:10
1:35:51
204
Dorice
Hughes
ATHEN
457
8/9
131/159
9:41
3:07
1:00:36
2:37
32:44
1:35:56
611
Mike
Hinesh
CLYDE
458
34/34
327/351
8:50
3:21
1:03:54
1:38
30:31
1:36:02
178
Laura
Hechel
F-NOV
459
25/45
132/159
16:22
5:13
1:02:14
1:20
32:40
1:36:13
101
Lisa
Davidson
F-NOV
460
26/45
133/159
12:24
7:00
1:04:35
2:10
30:02
1:36:46
252
Adam
Kristiansen
M-NOV
461
44/55
328/351
11:02
3:24
1:07:40
0:51
28:21
1:36:51
309
Matthew
Mattioli
M-NOV
462
45/55
329/351
10:44
21:55
1:08:28
1:38
26:46
1:36:52
407
Kathleen
Powell Mattioli
F-NOV
463
27/45
134/159
9:01
6:52
1:08:42
1:27
26:45
1:36:53
376
Andrea
Oppermann
F-NOV
464
28/45
135/159
11:47
4:36
1:04:13
1:07
31:40
1:36:59
143
Rachel
Gerstner
F25-29
465
16/16
136/159
-
-
1:07:03
1:49
28:18
1:37:08
393
Dave
Patzer
M40-44
466
45/48
330/351
-
-
1:03:22
1:42
32:08
1:37:09
500
Allison
Steiniger
F-NOV
467
29/45
137/159
9:34
3:59
1:01:12
2:24
33:46
1:37:21
508
Gerald
Sullivan
M40-44
468
46/48
331/351
-
-
1:12:31
2:30
23:37
1:38:37
42
Lisa
Boucher
F40-44
469
19/19
138/159
-
-
1:08:33
2:36
27:58
1:39:03
475
Bill
Seemeyer
M60-64
470
7/7
332/351
-
-
1:06:52
1:12
31:03
1:39:04
474
Eric
Seelig
M-NOV
471
46/55
333/351
14:12
6:25
57:54
3:12
38:00
1:39:05
60
Craig
Campbell
M55-59
472
19/19
334/351
-
-
1:05:01
4:01
30:07
1:39:08
169
Angela
Hall
ATHEN
473
9/9
139/159
8:36
4:26
1:03:46
2:24
33:08
1:39:18
29
Michael
Bettilyon
M-NOV
474
47/55
335/351
33:18
13:21
1:07:52
4:47
27:38
1:40:16
53
Corinne
Brzeski
F-NOV
475
30/45
140/159
-
-
1:04:30
2:59
32:54
1:40:21
11
Dana
Arnold
F-NOV
476
31/45
141/159
8:45
5:00
1:11:03
1:36
28:07
1:40:45
203
Donna
Horrigan
F55-59
477
4/4
142/159
-
-
1:08:39
2:30
29:44
1:40:49
18
Robynn
Bartosz
F-NOV
478
32/45
143/159
10:06
3:30
1:09:42
0:51
31:17
1:41:49
443
Skye
Rust
F-NOV
479
33/45
144/159
-
-
1:10:52
1:14
29:50
1:41:56
260
Virginia
Lamb
F-NOV
480
34/45
145/159
9:07
4:33
1:07:52
3:11
31:48
1:42:51
350
Alison
Muir
F-NOV
481
35/45
146/159
9:12
4:26
1:08:07
2:59
31:46
1:42:51
557
Ciara
Ward
F-NOV
482
36/45
147/159
12:14
6:05
1:12:35
1:59
28:37
1:43:10
464
Bob
Schneider
M-NOV
483
48/55
336/351
15:34
7:48
1:10:13
0:56
34:05
1:45:13
502
John
Stellmacher
M30-34
484
44/45
337/351
-
-
1:08:16
1:51
36:05
1:46:10
472
Kathryn
Schwallier
F-NOV
485
37/45
148/159
10:47
7:55
1:08:14
5:43
32:19
1:46:15
446
Daniel
Salazar
M-NOV
486
49/55
338/351
14:19
5:37
1:08:27
3:14
34:37
1:46:18
577
Nalissa
Wienke
F-NOV
487
38/45
149/159
12:22
6:59
1:12:09
3:19
32:50
1:48:18
343
Michael
Mitchell
M-NOV
488
50/55
339/351
11:50
6:58
1:07:31
1:34
40:46
1:49:50
130
Kelsey
Faust
F-NOV
489
39/45
150/159
12:02
8:56
1:10:20
4:19
35:22
1:50:00
292
Norman
Mackensen
M-NOV
490
51/55
340/351
14:26
8:03
1:09:52
3:52
36:24
1:50:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
181
Justin
Heinz
M20-24
491
12/12
341/351
-
-
1:16:00
2:58
31:51
1:50:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after