Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run 2013
Overall Results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
March 2, 2013 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Award Winners
Big Bock/Dopple Bock
Wheelchair Results
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
826
Chelsea
Kaminski
F30-34
838
64/180
294/940
23:45
45:47
9:10
1052
Wade
Lindeman
M45-49
839
58/95
545/913
23:28
45:49
9:10
1458
Sarah
Pritzl
F25-29
840
71/182
295/940
23:06
45:49
9:10
401
Ryan
Dunn
M25-29
841
87/136
546/913
23:05
45:49
9:10
2038
Dominic
Wunderlin
M25-29
842
88/136
547/913
22:03
45:50
9:10
1174
Jessie
Michelson
M30-34
843
93/165
548/913
22:30
45:50
9:10
622
Bob
Hanlon
M65-69
844
4/9
549/913
23:38
45:51
9:11
1217
Ashley
Morga
F25-29
845
72/182
296/940
22:46
45:51
9:11
1522
Anthony
Roche
M25-29
846
89/136
550/913
23:14
45:52
9:11
1517
Yvonne
Robbers
F45-49
847
22/77
297/940
22:31
45:52
9:11
195
Bob
Brost
M50-54
848
57/83
551/913
23:45
45:52
9:11
305
Barbara
Crapster-Pregont
F55-59
849
8/40
298/940
22:42
45:53
9:11
2003
Khristin
Williams-Casper
F45-49
850
23/77
299/940
23:23
45:54
9:11
2043
Aaron
Yenter
M30-34
851
94/165
552/913
23:15
45:56
9:12
1680
Caitlin
Shannon
F19-24
852
22/68
300/940
23:15
45:56
9:12
1224
Danielle
Mortag
F25-29
853
73/182
301/940
23:29
45:57
9:12
1532
Kristi
Romberg
F35-39
854
57/167
302/940
23:25
45:57
9:12
1050
Jodie
Liedke
F25-29
855
74/182
303/940
23:00
45:57
9:12
1763
Thom
Steger
M35-39
856
79/130
553/913
23:18
45:59
9:12
1792
Kristy
Studinski
F30-34
857
65/180
304/940
23:28
46:00
9:12
60
Stacy
Bach
F30-34
858
66/180
305/940
23:09
46:00
9:12
303
Sara
Craig
F25-29
859
75/182
306/940
22:35
46:01
9:13
843
David
Keehan
M30-34
860
95/165
554/913
22:50
46:02
9:13
1004
Scott
Laroche
M35-39
861
80/130
555/913
23:04
46:02
9:13
844
Meg
Keehan
F30-34
862
67/180
307/940
22:50
46:02
9:13
1831
Robert
Terrell
M45-49
863
59/95
556/913
23:00
46:02
9:13
643
Jelly
Hayes
F45-49
864
24/77
308/940
23:31
46:03
9:13
2072
Hannah
Zortman
F01-15
865
9/20
309/940
23:39
46:03
9:13
358
Mary
Delaney
F25-29
866
76/182
310/940
23:30
46:04
9:13
669
Kurt
Heuer
M50-54
867
58/83
557/913
22:37
46:06
9:14
1056
Peter
Linn
M35-39
868
81/130
558/913
23:27
46:06
9:14
670
Marc
Heuer
M50-54
869
59/83
559/913
22:41
46:06
9:14
560
Gigi
Goryl
F25-29
870
77/182
311/940
23:30
46:07
9:14
538
Andrew
Gille
M35-39
871
82/130
560/913
22:31
46:08
9:14
80
Jonathan
Barnett
M30-34
872
96/165
561/913
23:13
46:08
9:14
1653
Amy
Schwendinger
F30-34
873
68/180
312/940
23:37
46:09
9:14
787
Alex
Jasper
M19-24
874
45/67
562/913
24:44
46:11
9:15
1435
Jim
Pollock
M70-79
875
2/3
563/913
23:04
46:12
9:15
1597
Alison
Schiek
F40-44
876
36/108
313/940
23:22
46:12
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
1221
Sara
Moritz
F35-39
877
58/167
314/940
23:15
46:13
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after