Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghosts & Goblins 5K/2K - 4th Annual
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
October 27, 2012 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
60
Andrew
Clouse
M 40-49
1
1/61
1/240
18:48
6:03
481
Scott
Miller
M 30-39
2
1/33
2/240
18:56
6:06
135
Brady
Harless
M 12-14
3
1/34
3/240
18:58
6:07
459
Bruce
Pickering
M 50-59
4
1/16
4/240
18:58
6:07
59
Anne
Clinton
F 30-39
5
1/61
1/228
19:02
6:08
208
Sarah
Leinheiser
F 12-14
6
1/18
2/228
19:03
6:08
493
James
Holland
M 15-19
7
1/15
5/240
19:18
6:13
398
Darren
Yates
M 09-11
8
1/41
6/240
19:23
6:15
276
Chris
Perry
M 09-11
9
2/41
7/240
19:27
6:16
180
Devin
Kent
M 30-39
10
2/33
8/240
19:37
6:19
396
Andrew
Wood
M 30-39
11
3/33
9/240
19:41
6:20
235
Colin
Miclot
M 09-11
12
3/41
10/240
19:41
6:21
569
Jared
Piper
M 30-39
13
4/33
11/240
19:43
6:21
498
Matt
Young
M 15-19
14
2/15
12/240
19:50
6:23
525
Matt
Nelson
M 30-39
15
5/33
13/240
19:56
6:25
477
Ken
Swank
M 50-59
16
2/16
14/240
20:04
6:28
40
Andy
Bresnock
M 40-49
17
2/61
15/240
20:11
6:30
492
Daphne
Boom
F 12-14
18
2/18
3/228
20:18
6:32
449
Kai
Gonzalez
M 12-14
19
2/34
16/240
20:40
6:39
478
Danny
Spears
M 60-UP
20
1/10
17/240
20:45
6:41
377
Austin
Weaver
M 12-14
21
3/34
18/240
20:46
6:41
75
Grant
Defalque
M 12-14
22
4/34
19/240
20:50
6:43
326
Stephen
Smith
M 40-49
23
3/61
20/240
20:55
6:44
486
Diana
Gorin
F 15-19
24
1/10
4/228
20:57
6:45
342
Jimmie
Storms
M 20-29
25
1/10
21/240
21:03
6:47
440
Brian
McCall
M 40-49
26
4/61
22/240
21:16
6:51
204
Leonard
Langland
M 40-49
27
5/61
23/240
21:21
6:53
497
Luke
Young
M 12-14
28
5/34
24/240
21:22
6:53
83
Casey
Dunn
M 15-19
29
3/15
25/240
21:27
6:54
198
Dave
Kuc
M 40-49
30
6/61
26/240
21:30
6:55
448
Ethan
Gonzalez
M 12-14
31
6/34
27/240
21:35
6:57
388
Zane
Williams
M 12-14
32
7/34
28/240
21:44
7:00
203
Brittany
Langland
F 12-14
33
3/18
5/228
21:46
7:01
509
Josh
Drew
M 30-39
34
6/33
29/240
21:47
7:01
90
Nathan
Enfield
M 09-11
35
4/41
30/240
21:52
7:03
117
Jack
Googasian
M 15-19
36
4/15
31/240
21:55
7:04
55
Aaron
Clark
M 15-19
37
5/15
32/240
21:56
7:04
6
Tim
Abrams
M 40-49
38
7/61
33/240
21:57
7:04
125
Matt
Guyer
M 40-49
39
8/61
34/240
21:58
7:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
538
Troy
Belanger
M 12-14
40
8/34
35/240
21:59
7:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after