Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1505
Erica
Hipolito
18
F
F1519
Seattle
WA
1742
43/66
650
46:29
9:21
2941
Pian
Wong
29
F
F2529
New York
NY
1743
131/296
651
46:30
9:21
1145
Blair
Dickman
25
M
M2529
Federal Way
WA
1744
179/246
1093
46:30
9:21
1431
Annmarie
Hamel
42
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
1745
69/144
652
46:30
9:21
1432
John
Hamel
43
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
1746
135/174
1094
46:31
9:22
3736
Paul
Kornellussen
56
M
M5559
Mount Vernon
WA
1747
33/53
1095
46:31
9:22
2833
Sid
Wang
47
M
M4549
Renton
WA
1748
108/136
1096
46:33
9:22
2946
Liana
Woo
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
1749
154/296
653
46:33
9:22
3671
Alexander
Ramsey
20
M
M2024
Lynnwood
WA
1750
94/111
1097
46:35
9:22
821
Kevin
Boyce
30
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1751
164/233
1098
46:36
9:23
3749
Chris
Oh
24
M
M2024
Seattle
WA
1752
95/111
1099
46:36
9:23
1020
April
Coloma
21
F
F2024
Stanwood
WA
1753
67/122
654
46:36
9:23
819
Cathy
Boyce
31
F
F3034
Bothell
WA
1754
155/296
655
46:36
9:23
3314
Garrett
Yam
39
M
M3539
Redmond
WA
1755
146/193
1100
46:36
9:23
822
Ryan
Boyce
21
M
M2024
Stanwood
WA
1756
96/111
1101
46:37
9:23
2933
Randy
Wo-Eng
28
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
1757
180/246
1102
46:37
9:23
3747
Michael
Loomis
58
M
M5559
-
FR
1758
34/53
1103
46:37
9:23
2168
Melissa
Nguyen
24
F
F2024
Seattle
WA
1759
68/122
656
46:37
9:23
1001
Laurel
Cifala
25
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1760
132/296
657
46:38
9:23
992
Derek
Chun
27
M
M2529
Puyallup
WA
1761
181/246
1104
46:39
9:23
599
Eric
Ferguson
30
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
1762
165/233
1105
46:40
9:23
1922
Anne
Marasa
52
F
F5054
Renton
WA
1763
19/55
658
46:40
9:23
57
Sarah
Jackson
33
F
F3034
Maple Valley
WA
1764
156/296
659
46:41
9:24
984
Jason
Chong
25
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
1765
182/246
1106
46:42
9:24
1241
Sheryl
Esendencia
26
F
F2529
Lynnwood
WA
1766
133/296
660
46:42
9:24
2255
Ketra
Pattillo
25
F
F2529
Lynnwood
WA
1767
134/296
661
46:42
9:24
1952
Kari
Mattson
34
F
F3034
Issaquah
WA
1768
157/296
662
46:42
9:24
3142
Jorgen
Johnson
28
M
M2529
Bainbridge Island
WA
1769
183/246
1107
46:43
9:24
3047
Randy
Cantrell
55
M
M5559
Seattle
WA
1770
35/53
1108
46:43
9:24
3048
Tia
Cantrell
48
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
1771
50/111
663
46:44
9:24
1394
Lisa
Griswold
20
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
1772
69/122
664
46:45
9:24
2791
Anupama
Vijay
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
1773
158/296
665
46:45
9:24
203
Cindy
Foster
41
F
F4044
Lake Stevens
WA
1774
70/144
666
46:45
9:24
2728
Sara
Towner
27
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1775
135/296
667
46:47
9:25
104
Keith
Davis
46
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
1776
109/136
1109
46:47
9:25
2963
Phil
Wright
62
M
M6064
Clinton
WA
1777
21/36
1110
46:47
9:25
2251
Erin
Patterson
25
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
1778
136/296
668
46:49
9:25
2039
Tina
Minto
25
F
F2529
Shoreline
WA
1779
137/296
669
46:49
9:25
1984
Shannon
McIlroy
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
1780
159/296
670
46:49
9:25
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3056
Raquel
Chavez
24
F
F2024
Seattle
WA
1781
70/122
671
46:49
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after