Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
105th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2014
10K
Info
November 27, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9078
Kristi
Henn
F5054
13011
556/576
7128/7320
1:58:00
19:02
9079
Randy
Henn
M6064
13012
268/276
5834/5914
1:58:00
19:02
12121
Katie
Sullivan
F2529
13013
1099/1124
7129/7320
1:58:00
19:02
4971
Tara
Hargett
F3034
13014
895/918
7130/7320
1:58:02
19:03
8984
Lisa
Hartman
F3034
13015
896/918
7131/7320
1:58:05
19:03
5424
Dwight
Butler
M????
13016
54/56
5835/5914
1:58:06
19:03
6617
Rita
Wesseling
F6064
13017
178/194
7132/7320
1:58:07
19:03
7920
David
Cortty
M6569
13018
136/140
5836/5914
1:58:07
19:03
6744
Sheree
Kelly
F6064
13019
179/194
7133/7320
1:58:07
19:04
354
Karen
Holthaus
F5559
13020
352/379
7134/7320
1:58:08
19:04
6794
Carol
Vehr
F6064
13021
180/194
7135/7320
1:58:08
19:04
7863
Nan
Collier
F6569
13022
57/67
7136/7320
1:58:09
19:04
1588
Roxane
Kowalski
F5559
13023
353/379
7137/7320
1:58:12
19:04
1586
Karen
Kowalski
F6064
13024
181/194
7138/7320
1:58:13
19:05
7149
Eric
Backscheider
M3539
13025
554/558
5837/5914
1:58:15
19:05
7148
Amy
Backscheider
F3539
13026
761/772
7139/7320
1:58:16
19:05
11618
Katherine
Schmitt
F5054
13027
557/576
7140/7320
1:58:17
19:05
8167
Julie
Dorger
F4549
13028
580/594
7141/7320
1:58:17
19:05
10229
Sara
McCarthy
F4549
13029
581/594
7142/7320
1:58:17
19:05
8035
Abbie
Day
F2024
13030
980/988
7143/7320
1:58:18
19:05
5981
Gandy
Lewis
F6064
13031
182/194
7144/7320
1:58:19
19:05
11407
Elizabeth
Rose
F3034
13032
897/918
7145/7320
1:58:20
19:06
11406
David
Rose
M3034
13033
675/684
5838/5914
1:58:21
19:06
4142
Catherine
Castleberry
F5559
13034
354/379
7146/7320
1:58:21
19:06
1563
Sandi
King
F5054
13035
558/576
7147/7320
1:58:22
19:06
9859
Karen
Laurens
F5054
13036
559/576
7148/7320
1:58:25
19:06
9858
Judith
Laurens
F7579
13037
1/1
7149/7320
1:58:25
19:06
7773
Lauren
Chamberlin
F1619
13038
585/589
7150/7320
1:58:26
19:07
11112
Patricia
Pritz
F6064
13039
183/194
7151/7320
1:58:26
19:07
19
Anne
Adams
F5559
13040
355/379
7152/7320
1:58:27
19:07
2052
Colin
Smith
M2529
13041
714/723
5839/5914
1:58:28
19:07
8038
Katie
Day
F2529
13042
1100/1124
7153/7320
1:58:28
19:07
2049
Amanda
Smith
F2529
13043
1101/1124
7154/7320
1:58:29
19:07
14356
Susan
Schwarz
F5054
13044
560/576
7155/7320
1:58:29
19:07
9503
Branden
Keller
M3034
13045
676/684
5840/5914
1:58:35
19:08
7795
Rose
Chinn
F6064
13046
184/194
7156/7320
1:58:36
19:08
3505
Mary Cathleen
Hennessey
F3034
13047
898/918
7157/7320
1:58:36
19:08
13658
Charles
Steele
M6064
13048
269/276
5841/5914
1:58:36
19:08
13659
Unknown
Runner
-
13049
0/0
0/0
1:58:37
19:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12012
Kathy
Steele
F5559
13050
356/379
7158/7320
1:58:38
19:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after