Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3502
Ellen
Kurtz
F 20-24
4778
297/379
2304/3483
1:02:34
12:31
4251
Sam
McWilliams
M 20-24
4779
174/190
2475/2974
1:02:35
12:31
2967
Gary
Hurst
M 55-59
4780
152/189
2476/2974
1:02:35
12:31
5561
Helen
Saul
F GDAME
4781
187/423
2305/3483
1:02:36
12:32
1463
Richard
Culp
M 45-49
4782
198/227
2477/2974
1:02:38
12:32
3618
Carolyn
Leach
F 50-54
4783
126/218
2306/3483
1:02:40
12:32
3093
Kimberly
Jezioro
F 40-44
4784
222/325
2307/3483
1:02:40
12:32
2419
Kevin
Gray
M 35-39
4785
179/201
2478/2974
1:02:41
12:33
2416
Gabriel
Gray
M 01-08
4786
9/17
2479/2974
1:02:42
12:33
1913
Lisa
Esselstein
F 50-54
4787
127/218
2308/3483
1:02:42
12:33
3062
Melissa
Jasko
F 25-29
4788
323/409
2309/3483
1:02:43
12:33
477
Jessica
Bettendorf
F GDAME
4789
188/423
2310/3483
1:02:43
12:33
6406
Steve
Thomas
M 55-59
4790
153/189
2480/2974
1:02:44
12:33
4607
Lori
Neff
F 40-44
4791
223/325
2311/3483
1:02:48
12:34
6801
Lara
Weber
F GDAME
4792
189/423
2312/3483
1:02:49
12:34
2905
Amanda
Hoying
F 30-34
4793
298/381
2313/3483
1:02:50
12:34
3175
Lawrence
Jurosic
M CLYA
4794
197/230
2481/2974
1:02:51
12:35
3174
Jenna
Jurosic
F GDAME
4795
190/423
2314/3483
1:02:51
12:35
137
Catherine
Arnold
F GDAME
4796
191/423
2315/3483
1:02:51
12:35
5939
Brian
Smith
M 30-34
4797
233/247
2482/2974
1:02:51
12:35
5934
Audrey
Smith
F 09-11
4798
32/55
2316/3483
1:02:51
12:35
5948
Cortnee
Smith
F 30-34
4799
299/381
2317/3483
1:02:51
12:35
5980
Todd
Smith
M CLYB
4800
127/189
2483/2974
1:02:55
12:35
5965
Lynda
Smith
F 45-49
4801
171/276
2318/3483
1:02:56
12:36
5291
Kiersten
Rhone
F 12-14
4802
118/159
2319/3483
1:02:56
12:36
5500
Cariann
Russell
F GDAME
4803
192/423
2320/3483
1:02:59
12:36
2451
Patricia
Griffiths
F 60-64
4804
24/58
2321/3483
1:02:59
12:36
6691
Robert
Wade
M 60-64
4805
91/123
2484/2974
1:03:01
12:37
1909
Lindsey
Escobar
F 25-29
4806
324/409
2322/3483
1:03:01
12:37
1539
Debra
Davis
F 50-54
4807
128/218
2323/3483
1:03:01
12:37
2528
Katie
Hale
F GDAME
4808
193/423
2324/3483
1:03:01
12:37
6233
Allison
Stueve
F 20-24
4809
298/379
2325/3483
1:03:02
12:37
1125
Rene
Chase
F 35-39
4810
244/323
2326/3483
1:03:02
12:37
4324
Mary Jo
Mikesell
F 30-34
4811
300/381
2327/3483
1:03:03
12:37
920
Marybeth
Burdelak
F GDAME
4812
194/423
2328/3483
1:03:04
12:37
2194
Kathleen
Galarza
F 40-44
4813
224/325
2329/3483
1:03:05
12:37
2195
Natalie
Galarza
F 09-11
4814
33/55
2330/3483
1:03:05
12:37
433
Jenny
Bentley
F 35-39
4815
245/323
2331/3483
1:03:06
12:38
6471
Michael
Toney
M 55-59
4816
154/189
2485/2974
1:03:06
12:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1680
Victoria
Dingee
F GDAME
4817
195/423
2332/3483
1:03:08
12:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after