Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon - 2008
Individuals
Info
July 12, 2008 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
357
Polly
Sackett
F3034
225
13/18
66/161
6:21
3:15
50:28
2:05
26:42
1:28:48
282
Daniel
Miller
M4044
226
27/34
160/214
8:58
2:47
46:50
3:01
27:19
1:28:53
358
Steven
Salazar
M-NOV
227
8/24
161/214
13:09
4:40
49:32
0:59
20:48
1:29:08
54
Kristen
Anderson
F-NOV
228
4/26
67/161
6:34
2:49
51:41
1:26
26:45
1:29:13
159
Mary
Garcia-Velez
F4044
229
14/18
68/161
8:24
2:42
49:44
1:15
27:14
1:29:18
121
Eric
Dahmen
M4549
230
16/18
162/214
7:41
3:13
46:40
2:28
29:40
1:29:39
51
Justin
Adsit
M3539
231
21/22
163/214
8:29
4:17
46:55
2:19
27:43
1:29:40
124
Shawn
Dobbins
M-NOV
232
9/24
164/214
10:36
3:34
52:53
1:07
21:35
1:29:44
275
Carrie
McGann
F4044
233
15/18
69/161
9:05
3:27
48:33
1:51
26:55
1:29:49
420
Nelson
Williams
M3034
234
19/21
165/214
7:21
6:39
46:36
7:26
21:49
1:29:49
270
Matthew
Matzke
M-NOV
235
10/24
166/214
9:46
3:16
51:21
1:28
24:05
1:29:54
291
Michael
Mraz
M5559
236
8/10
167/214
7:31
3:37
45:55
2:15
30:49
1:30:05
427
Kathleen
Woodward
F4549
237
8/15
70/161
6:45
3:04
51:52
1:35
26:52
1:30:06
392
Sara
Terhune
F2529
238
7/19
71/161
6:46
2:27
51:02
1:45
28:17
1:30:16
119
Wayne
Crokus
M3034
239
20/21
168/214
6:51
3:52
50:34
1:34
27:32
1:30:22
234
Molly
Kloosterboer
F2024
240
9/12
72/161
8:52
2:50
48:37
2:48
27:18
1:30:23
189
Erik
Halling
M-NOV
241
11/24
169/214
9:25
3:41
51:58
2:01
23:23
1:30:25
417
Stephanie
Whittingham
F-NOV
242
5/26
73/161
8:06
2:10
52:11
1:28
26:33
1:30:26
197
Michael
Heintz
CLYDE
243
16/22
170/214
8:13
2:50
50:28
2:18
26:46
1:30:32
383
Rachel
Stinemates
F2529
244
8/19
74/161
8:11
3:02
52:19
1:56
25:11
1:30:37
59
Sara
Arfstrom
F2529
245
9/19
75/161
7:08
2:52
51:40
1:33
27:30
1:30:42
213
Meg
Hyland
ATHEN
246
2/9
76/161
6:31
2:15
53:41
1:19
27:15
1:30:59
207
Erin
Hotlen-Young
F3539
247
11/24
77/161
7:17
2:46
50:53
1:49
28:38
1:31:20
435
Eric
Mueller
CLYDE
248
17/22
171/214
7:25
7:12
48:27
5:02
23:22
1:31:25
127
Steve
Donovan
M-NOV
249
12/24
172/214
15:56
2:16
48:17
1:16
23:45
1:31:30
95
Maureen
Brunt
F2529
250
10/19
78/161
7:05
2:44
50:22
1:46
29:37
1:31:32
321
Kim
Peiffer
F2529
251
11/19
79/161
5:51
2:23
51:14
1:46
30:30
1:31:42
109
Diane
Chu
F4549
252
9/15
80/161
7:51
2:49
51:37
2:01
27:31
1:31:47
434
Brian
Gaffney
M-NOV
253
13/24
173/214
8:07
3:03
59:30
1:10
20:13
1:32:01
138
Connor
Enright
M1519
254
10/10
174/214
8:15
2:35
55:30
1:19
24:30
1:32:07
134
Chris
Ederer
M-NOV
255
14/24
175/214
6:46
3:12
52:55
1:49
27:29
1:32:08
337
Kristy
Rebholz
F3539
256
12/24
81/161
8:29
3:46
50:44
2:22
26:50
1:32:10
287
Larry
Moen
M2529
257
18/19
176/214
8:49
3:58
52:40
1:28
25:24
1:32:18
284
Stephanie
Miller
F2529
258
12/19
82/161
8:05
3:22
58:40
1:17
21:00
1:32:23
145
Lexie
Felix
F1519
259
2/3
83/161
7:31
2:29
58:20
1:00
23:12
1:32:30
373
April
Snyder
F3539
260
13/24
84/161
8:21
5:31
51:01
1:32
26:29
1:32:52
183
Adam
Guess
M3034
261
21/21
177/214
8:08
3:03
52:56
2:00
26:58
1:33:04
438
Deann
Wiltse
F-NOV
262
6/26
85/161
8:44
3:10
51:37
1:41
27:56
1:33:05
151
Todd
Fortune
M-NOV
263
15/24
178/214
8:21
3:51
52:09
1:27
27:25
1:33:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
70
Kelly
Beltz
F4549
264
10/15
86/161
6:02
3:53
55:26
1:39
26:14
1:33:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after