Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
548
Lori
Schrad
F50-59
809
31/92
259/961
23:47
1694
Jonathan
Kern
M40-49
810
76/164
525/921
23:48
816
Shaina
Nielson
F30-39
811
74/266
260/961
23:48
1877
Laura
Donatello
F20-29
812
72/228
261/961
23:49
1692
Andrew
Kern
M01-12
813
53/110
526/921
23:49
2322
Nicole
Alkaraki
F30-39
814
75/266
262/961
23:50
940
Kayla
Lincoln
F20-29
815
73/228
263/961
23:50
1359
Chris
Stathopoulos
M40-49
816
77/164
527/921
23:51
1696
Tyler
Kern
M01-12
817
54/110
528/921
23:51
2532
Unknown
Climber
-
818
0/0
0/0
23:52
625
Haley
Wadsworth Dorsey
F30-39
819
76/266
264/961
23:54
452
Andy
Miller
M40-49
820
78/164
529/921
23:54
758
Kim
Hoegler
F40-49
821
37/161
265/961
23:55
376
Melissa
Schopin
F40-49
822
38/161
266/961
23:56
2181
Unknown
Climber
-
823
0/0
0/0
23:56
453
Davis
Miller
M01-12
824
55/110
530/921
23:57
2579
Cj
Lombardo
-
825
0/0
0/0
23:57
381
Ryan
Till
M30-39
826
124/205
531/921
23:57
176
Danny
Daoud
M30-39
827
125/205
532/921
23:57
1065
Alyssa
Brown
F20-29
828
74/228
267/961
23:57
58
Thomas
Quinn
M60-69
829
28/72
533/921
23:57
1808
Jenna
Collins
F30-39
830
77/266
268/961
23:57
68
Hadassa
Spector
F30-39
831
78/266
269/961
23:59
1598
Eric
Delgado
M30-39
832
126/205
534/921
23:59
916
Mila
Cepin
F01-12
833
19/100
270/961
24:00
527
Susan
Lash
F60-69
834
10/33
271/961
24:00
431
Rosie
Gale
F20-29
835
75/228
272/961
24:01
609
Jen
Marino
F40-49
836
39/161
273/961
24:02
2100
Roger
Wantiez
M60-69
837
29/72
535/921
24:02
2608
Rodolfo
Morelos
M50-59
838
54/102
536/921
24:03
1415
Jessica
Knight
F30-39
839
79/266
274/961
24:03
1216
Albert
Ricchio
M60-69
840
30/72
537/921
24:04
1297
Jamie
Hrach
F30-39
841
80/266
275/961
24:05
1380
Ernesto
Alonzo
M20-29
842
109/155
538/921
24:06
2519
Unknown
Climber
-
843
0/0
0/0
24:06
25
John
Lagedrost
M30-39
844
127/205
539/921
24:06
1565
Agata
Paciora
F30-39
845
81/266
276/961
24:07
1537
Katey
Burkhart
F20-29
846
76/228
277/961
24:09
606
Melek
Kot
M30-39
847
128/205
540/921
24:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2056
Jessica
Saavedra
F20-29
848
77/228
278/961
24:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after