Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Point Run and Ride
The Millennium Force 5k
Info
June 12, 2016 in Sandusky, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Cedar Point Half-Marathon
Valravn 10K
The Millennium Force 5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run and Ride Cedar Point - Past Results
The Millennium Force 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6736
Kelsey
Wheeler
F 18-24
1292
184/241
753/1075
45:15
45:15
14:36
6644
Nicole
Tillema
F 35-39
1293
78/117
754/1075
48:26
45:16
14:37
6796
Kaitlyn
Barnhart
F 18-24
1294
185/241
755/1075
45:45
45:18
14:37
6478
Jamie
Steines
F 18-24
1295
186/241
756/1075
50:04
45:18
14:37
5689
Georgia
Waldron
F 18-24
1296
187/241
757/1075
48:59
45:19
14:37
5690
Holly
Vanluke
F 40-44
1297
64/97
758/1075
49:13
45:19
14:37
6382
Amanda
Smiley
F 12-14
1298
41/53
759/1075
51:11
45:19
14:37
5358
Lori
Carrel
F 45-49
1299
53/76
760/1075
45:42
45:25
14:39
3371
Michael
Shadow
M 40-44
1300
53/70
540/665
45:25
45:25
14:39
3370
Heather
Shadow
F 35-39
1301
79/117
761/1075
45:25
45:25
14:39
5727
Nicholas
Sieczkowski
M 18-24
1302
97/110
541/665
50:48
45:27
14:40
5489
Dana
Goehring
F 18-24
1303
188/241
762/1075
49:29
45:28
14:40
5938
Manaya
Light
F 15-17
1304
38/50
763/1075
45:30
45:28
14:40
5491
Jeff
Looker
M 18-24
1305
98/110
542/665
49:29
45:28
14:40
6583
Jarrod
Galbincea
M 25-29
1306
54/60
543/665
50:58
45:29
14:41
5905
Angela
Phelps
F 50-54
1307
23/48
764/1075
49:01
45:32
14:42
5906
Emilee
Phelps
F 25-29
1308
135/177
765/1075
49:02
45:32
14:42
5406
Jaclyn
Galbincea
F 25-29
1309
136/177
766/1075
51:02
45:33
14:42
6877
Wendy
Eckman
F 45-49
1310
54/76
767/1075
50:55
45:35
14:43
5741
Allie
Long
F 18-24
1311
189/241
768/1075
45:53
45:38
14:43
5679
James
Ryan
M 45-49
1312
49/57
544/665
46:22
45:38
14:44
5241
Nick
Sibilsky
M 35-39
1313
47/57
545/665
45:39
45:39
14:44
5734
Lailani
Menchaca
F 1-11
1314
31/52
769/1075
51:23
45:46
14:46
5735
Stephanie
Menchaca
F 30-34
1315
89/119
770/1075
51:23
45:46
14:46
6384
Nicole
Smiley
F 12-14
1316
42/53
771/1075
51:41
45:48
14:47
5875
Cody
Fields
M 18-24
1317
99/110
546/665
51:19
45:48
14:47
5908
Amber
Brown
F 18-24
1318
190/241
772/1075
49:02
45:48
14:47
5907
Courtney
File
F 18-24
1319
191/241
773/1075
49:02
45:48
14:47
5399
Lindsey
Angliss
F 1-11
1320
32/52
774/1075
51:39
45:48
14:47
5763
Sarah
Fields
F 18-24
1321
192/241
775/1075
51:20
45:49
14:47
5349
Breann
Green
F 25-29
1322
137/177
776/1075
49:22
45:49
14:47
6372
Brendan
Ellis
M 1-11
1323
53/79
547/665
51:26
45:51
14:48
5774
Nathaniel
Bernardon
M 18-24
1324
100/110
548/665
51:22
45:51
14:48
5111
Vina
Keener
F 50-54
1325
24/48
777/1075
46:12
45:52
14:48
6294
Lucy
Grilliot
F 12-14
1326
43/53
778/1075
51:26
45:52
14:48
6211
Beth
Kelley
F 25-29
1327
138/177
779/1075
50:03
45:53
14:48
6470
Hayley
Hatcher
F 18-24
1328
193/241
780/1075
49:09
45:53
14:48
6921
Jessica
Ellis
F 40-44
1329
65/97
781/1075
51:29
45:54
14:49
6920
Stacy
Grilliot
F 40-44
1330
66/97
782/1075
51:31
45:55
14:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5350
Tom
Pitzer
M 30-34
1331
58/65
549/665
49:28
45:56
14:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after